'._('einklappen').'
 

Crustacea (Krebse)

siehe auch Crustacea

Taxonomie

Aahithis

Dromiinae

Oosterinkia

Aasgarnalen

Dromilite

Oosterinkia neerlandica

Abditoloculina

Dromilites

Ophthalmoplax

Aboilia

Dromilites alpina

Ophthalmoplax andina

Aboilia blessi

Dromilites bucklandi

Ophthalmoplax brasiliana

Abortivelum

Dromilites corvini

Ophthalmoplax comancheensis

Abortivelum truncatum

Dromilites eotvoesi

Ophthalmoplax minimus

Abrobairdia

Dromilites fossata

Ophthalmoplax spinosus

Abrobairdia bitubera

Dromilites humerosus

Ophthalmoplax stephensoni

Abrobairdia brevicosta

Dromilites koberi

Ophthalmoplax triambonatus

Abrobairdia monocosta

Dromilites lamarckii

Opikatia

Abrocythereis

Dromilites lamarckii humerosa

Opikella

Abrocythereis guangdongensis

Dromilites lamarckii humerosus

Opikella frequens

Abrocythereis jyhemouia

Dromilites pastoris

Opikella umbilicata

Abrocythereis keyi

Dromilites pustulosus

Opikium

Abrocythereis ryukyuensis

Dromilites simplex

Opikium porkuniensis

Abrocythereis tungyei

Dromilites simplex humerosus

Opikium tenerum

Absina

Dromilites subglobosa

Opimocythere

Absina unispinosa

Dromilites vicensis

Opimocythere betzi

Absonocytheropteron

Dromioidea

Opimocythere browni

Absonocytheropteron watervalleyense

Dromiopsis

Opimocythere elonga

Abursus

Dromiopsis americana

Opimocythere gigantea

Abyssobairdia

Dromiopsis briarti

Opimocythere incisa

Abyssobairdia anisovalva

Dromiopsis ceratoi

Opimocythere interrasilis

Abyssocypris

Dromiopsis depressa

Opimocythere martini

Abyssocypris palavensis

Dromiopsis elegans

Opimocythere marylandica

Abyssocypris tipica

Dromiopsis gigas

Opimocythere miocenica

Abyssocythere

Dromiopsis granulata

Opimocythere mississippiensis

Abyssocythere atlantica

Dromiopsis humerosus

Opimocythere nanafaliana

Abyssocythere australis

Dromiopsis laevior

Opimocythere pustulosa

Abyssocythere carpathica

Dromiopsis longitudovata

Opimocythere pustulosa marlierei

Abyssocythere cenozoica

Dromiopsis mosae

Opimocythere pustulosa pustulosa

Abyssocythere contramaestrensis

Dromiopsis parvula

Opimocythere texana

Abyssocythere diagrenona

Dromiopsis paucigranosa

Opimocythere verrucosa

Abyssocythere paratrinidadensis

Dromiopsis praelaevior

Opisthoplax

Abyssocythere scotti

Dromiopsis pulchella

Oplophoridae

Abyssocythereis

Dromiopsis rugosus

Oplophoroidea

Abyssophthalmus

Dromiopsis ubaghsi

Oplophorus

Abyssophthalmus bellaii

Dromiopsis vicetinus

Oplophorus marcki

Abyssophthalmus hebes

Dronoviella

Oplophorus novaezeelandiae

Abyssophthalmus mainense

Dryelba

Oplophorus rosselli

Abyssophthalmus mirus

Dualina rebellis

Oplophorus spinosus

Abyssophthalmus schultzi

Duibianella

Oplophorus syriacus

Abyssophthalmus spinosus

Duibianellidae

Opossum shrimps

Abyssophthalmus stotzingensis

Dulkumella

Orcofabella

Acadiestheriella

Dumontina

Orcofabellidae

Acadiocarididae

Dundgobiestheria

Ordoniya

Acanthacaris

Duoarcus

Ordovicia

Acantharhinocythere

Duplexibollia

Ordovizona

Acanthaxius

Duplicristatia

Ordovizonidae

Acanthaxius carinatus

Duplicristatia asymmetrica

Orechina

Acanthephyra

Duplorbis

Orhomalus

Acanthephyra acutifrons

Duplorbis calathurae

Orhomalus arabicus

Acanthephyra curtirostris

Duringia

Orhomalus arpi

Acanthephyra quadrispinosa

Duringia triformosa

Orhomalus astartinus

Acanthephyra sica

Dusa

Orhomalus corallinus

Acanthephyra smithi

Dusa araneae

Orhomalus deformis

Acanthinopus

Dusa bronni

Orhomalus deslongchampsi

Acanthinopus gibbosus

Dusa denticulata

Orhomalus dubrullei

Acanthobolbina

Dusa longipes

Orhomalus jaccardi

Acanthobolbina loeblichi

Dusa monocera

Orhomalus macrochirus

Acanthochirana

Dutoitella

Orhomalus magnificus

Acanthochirana angulata

Dutoitella atlantiformis

Orhomalus medericki

Acanthochirana cenomanica

Dutoitella ayressi

Orhomalus oppeli

Acanthochirana cenomanicus

Dutoitella colesi

Orhomalus oxfordensis

Acanthochirana cordata

Dutoitella crassinodosa

Orhomalus pidauceti

Acanthochirana krausei

Dutoitella dinglei

Orhomalus portlandicus

Acanthochirana smithwoodwardi

Dutoitella dutoiti

Orhomalus rotulensis

Acanthochirana triassica

Dutoitella eocenica

Orhomalus spinosus

Acanthochirus longipes

Dutoitella hampdenensis

Orhomalus thierachensis

Acanthocythere

Dutoitella mazziniae

Orhomalus tombecki

Acanthocythereis

Dutoitella mimica

Orhomalus verrucosus

Acanthocythereis alacris

Dutoitella neogenica

Orhomalus virgulinus

Acanthocythereis ascolii

Dutoitella paradinglei

Orientalina

Acanthocythereis colini

Dutoitella praesuhmi

Orionina

Acanthocythereis conjuncta

Dutoitella spinosa

Orionina eruga

Acanthocythereis echinata

Dutoitella suhmi

Orionina flabellacosta

Acanthocythereis fungosa

Dutoitella symmetrica

Orionina fragilis

Acanthocythereis hapsida

Dutoitella whatleyi

Orionina tegminata

Acanthocythereis hystrix

Dynomene

Orionina vaughani

Acanthocythereis lobulia

Dynomene acutispinis

Orioninae

Acanthocythereis multibulbosa

Dynomene emiliae

Orioninini

Acanthocythereis multispicata

Dynomene hispida

Orithopsidae

Acanthocythereis munechikai

Dynomene lessinea

Orithyia labeschii

Acanthocythereis noblissima

Dynomene pilumnoides

Orithyiidae

Acanthocythereis oxyderca

Dynomene praedator

Orlovibairdia

Acanthocythereis posterotubera

Dynomene shinobui

Orlovibairdia formosana

Acanthocythereis presequenta

Dynomene variabilis

Orlovibairdia mooraboolensis

Acanthocythereis princegeorgensis

Dynomene vetusta

Orlovicavina

Acanthocythereis prora

Dynomenidae

Orlovicavina impressa

Acanthocythereis sinensis

Dynomeninae

Orlovicavina tchernyshi

Acanthocythereis spiniferrima

Dynomenopsis

Orlovicavina zharnikovae

Acanthocythereis spinomuralis

Dynomenopsis branisai

Ornatoleberis

Acanthocythereis spinosa

Easchmidtella

Orozoe

Acanthocythereis spongiosa

Easchmidtella sinuluorsata

Orozoe marginata

Acanthocythereis stenzeli

Echidnocerus

Orozoe mira

Acanthocythereis stymatoura

Echidnocerus foraminatus

Orthobairdia

Acanthocythereis subsequenta

Echinobeyrichia

Orthobairdia antamputata

Acanthocythereis uniformiteris

Echinocarididae

Orthobairdia auricula

Acanthocythereis walpolei

Echinocaridina

Orthobairdia bidorsalis

Acanthocythereis washburni

Echinocaris

Orthobairdia cestriensis

Acanthocythereis washingtonensis

Echinocaris asiatica

Orthobairdia crassa

Acanthodiaulax

Echinocaris auricula

Orthobairdia exilimarginata

Acanthodiaulax mclayi

Echinocaris beecheri

Orthobairdia insolen

Acanthodromia

Echinocaris castorensis

Orthobairdia insolens

Acanthodromia erinacea

Echinocaris clarkii

Orthobairdia jeanlouisi

Acanthodromia zannatoi

Echinocaris condylepis

Orthobairdia lemairei

Acanthogalathea

Echinocaris consanguina

Orthobairdia meishanensis

Acanthogalathea broglioi

Echinocaris crosbyensis

Orthobairdia oklahomaensis

Acanthogalathea devecchii

Echinocaris hunanensis

Orthobairdia perincerta

Acanthogalathea feldmanni

Echinocaris multinodosa

Orthobairdia ponderosa

Acanthogalathea parva

Echinocaris multispinosis

Orthobairdia powersi

Acanthogalathea paucispinosa

Echinocaris ohioensis

Orthobairdia subreniformis

Acanthogalathea squamosa

Echinocaris randallii

Orthobairdia texana

Acanthogammaridae

Echinocaris socialis

Orthobairdia vanganensis

Acanthomeridion

Echinocaris spininger

Orthocypris

Acanthomeridion serratum

Echinocaris sublaevis

Orthocypris cristae

Acanthophoenicides

Echinocaris turgida

Orthonaria

Acanthoportunus

Echinocaris whidbornei

Orthonotacythere

Acanthoportunus buchanani

Echinocythereidini

Orthonotacythere annulospinata

Acanthoscapha

Echinocythereis

Orthonotacythere sabinensis

Acanthoscapha angularis

Echinocythereis anatolica

Orthorygma

Acanthoscapha blessi

Echinocythereis aqravensis

Oryctocaris

Acanthoscapha blumenstengeli

Echinocythereis arachis

Oryctocaris balssi

Acanthoscapha bogschi

Echinocythereis clarkana

Osmotoxotis

Acanthoscapha devonica

Echinocythereis echinata

Ostenocarididae

Acanthoscapha lenticulata

Echinocythereis erinaceus

Ostenocaris

Acanthoscapha mersinella

Echinocythereis garretti

Ostpreussensia

Acanthoscapha navicula

Echinocythereis hartmanni

Ostracoda

Acanthoscapha takacsae

Echinocythereis hispida

Ostrakoden

Acanthoscapha veghae

Echinocythereis jacksonensis

Othonia

Acanthoscapha veghea

Echinocythereis karooma

Othonia aculaeta

Acanthotelson

Echinocythereis laqueata

Otikocythere

Acanthotelsonidae

Echinocythereis leecreekensis

Otocythere

Acantonodella

Echinocythereis ligula

Otraczetia

Acareprosopon

Echinocythereis madremaestrae

Ouachitaia

Acasta

Echinocythereis margaritifera

Ouachitaia gosportensis

Acasta cyathus

Echinocythereis oertliana

Ouachitaia ruida

Acasta fischeri

Echinocythereis okeechobiensis

Ouachitaia semireticulata

Acasta formae

Echinocythereis planibasalis

Ovamene

Acasta muricata

Echinocythereis pustulata

Ovamene franciae

Acasta sarda

Echinocythereis rotunda

Ovatoquasillites

Acasta schafferi

Echinocythereis scabropapulosa

Ovatoquasillites nismesensis

Acasta undulata

Echinocythereis scabropapulosa scabropapulosa

Ovatoquasillites pseudobrevispinatus

Acasta vesiculosa

Echinocythereis simpsonensis

Ovocarcinus

Acetes

Echinocythereis squamosa

Ovocarcinus elongatus

Acetes sibogae

Echinocythereis subcornuta

Ovocytheridea

Achelata

Echinocythereis vidua

Ovocytheridea acuta

Achelous

Echinocythereis virdua

Ovocytheridea rostrata

Achelous depressifrons

Echinoprimitia

Ovornina

Achelous gibbesii

Echinoprimitia imputata

Ovornina buekkensis

Achelous obtusus

Ectodemites

Oxycythereis

Achelous sebae

Ectodemites edsonae

Oxycythereis horrida

Achelous spinimanus

Ectodemites globosa

Oxycythereis horridus

Achelous xantusii

Ectodemites harei

Oxythyreus

Aciculopoda

Ectodemites pinguis

Oxythyreus armatus

Aciculopoda mapesi

Ectodemites plummeri

Oziidae

Aciculopodidae

Ectodemites warei

Ozinae

Acoitella

Ectoprimitia

Ozius

Acratia

Ectoprimitioides

Ozius collinsi

Acratia caeracella

Ectoprimitioides moorei

Pabulum

Acratia candyae

Edenopsis

Pacambocythere

Acratia changxingensis

Editia

Pacambocythere buntoniae

Acratia deloi

Editia albertensis

Pacambocythere humilitorus

Acratia filippovskaensis

Editia ansaformis

Pacambocythere mediopunctata

Acratia goemeryi

Editia brayeri

Pacambocythere semifacta

Acratia goemoeryi

Editia elegantis

Pacambocythere similis

Acratia guangyuanensis

Editia germanica

Pacambocythere subovata

Acratia hamadai

Editia gladenbachi

Pacambocythere tzuchianga

Acratia hungarica

Editia hieroglyphica

Pachycaudites

Acratia jeanvannieri

Editia kiselensis

Pachycaudites attenuatus

Acratia kollmanni

Editia sola

Pachycaudites ungeri

Acratia lucea

Editiidae

Pachycaudites ungeri ungeri

Acratia magna

Effeminatopleura

Pachycheles

Acratia nagyvisnyoensis

Egenacythere

Pachycheles cristatus

Acratia obesa

Egorovella

Pachycheles dorsosulcatus

Acratia okumurai

Egorovellidae

Pachycheles granti

Acratia olivifera

Egorovia

Pachycheles latus

Acratia permiana

Egorovitina

Pachycheles multituberculatus

Acratia pervagata

Egorvellina

Pachycheles semiornatus

Acratia posteroinclinata

Ehlersia

Pachycheles stevensii

Acratia posthungarica

Ehlersia hypercala

Pachydiadema

Acratia pulchra

Eisobairdia

Pachydiadema cretacea

Acratia qinglongensis

Ekalakia

Pachydiadema cretaceum

Acratia recurvata

Ekalakia exophthalmops

Pachydomella

Acratia schreteri

Ekalakia lamberti

Pachydomella wrightii

Acratia serbianella

Ektyphocythere

Pachydomella wrightii oblonga

Acratia simplex

Ektyphocythere anterocosta

Pachydomella wrightii wrightii

Acratia siratchoica

Ektyphocythere debilis

Pachydomellidae

Acratia striatula

Ektyphocythere intrepida

Pachydomelloides

Acratia subfusiformis

Ektyphocythere knitteri

Pachylasma

Acratia subgusevae

Ektyphocythere lanceolata

Pachylasmatidae

Acratia subularis

Ektyphocythere quadrata

Pachylasmatoidea

Acratia suksuensis

Elder

Pachyscalpellum

Acratia symmetrica

Elektrocarcinus

Pachyscalpellum cramptoni

Acratia tenuis

Elektrocarcinus pierrensis

Pachyscalpellum glauerti

Acratia triassica

Elektrocarcinus texensis

Pacifastacus

Acratia typica

Elenamarginia

Pacifastacus chenoderma

Acratia visnyoensis

Eleutherocaris

Padocatactes

Acratia zhongyingensis

Ellesmerina

Padocatactes hamifer

Acratiidae

Ellipsella

Paegnium

Acratiinae

Ellipsella bradfieldi

Paegnium neutrum

Acratina

Ellipsella distenta

Paegnium tanaum

Acratina diffusa

Elliptocyprites

Paenaequina

Acratina gusevae

Elminius

Paenula

Acratina nostorica

Elofsonella

Paguridae

Acratina nostrica

Elofsonia

Pagurii

Acratina suprapermiana

Elofsonia papillata

Pagurinae

Acratinella

Elofsonia praepusilla

Paguristes

Acratinella obscura

Elpezoe

Paguristes aciculus

Acratinella posterospinosa

Elpinella

Paguristes baldoensis

Acravicula

Elsacythere

Paguristes brevirostris

Acravincula

Elymocaris

Paguristes chipolensis

Acrocythere

Elymocaris capsella

Paguristes cserhatensis

Acrocythere hauteriviana anomala

Elymocaris siliqua

Paguristes extentus

Acrocythere hauteriviana laeva

Embryotoxotis

Paguristes florae

Acrocythere howei

Emersoninae

Paguristes frontalis

Acronotella

Emersonius

Paguristes hirtus

Acronotella depressa

Emersonius cybosyrinx

Paguristes hokensis

Acronotella shideleri

Emmelezoe

Paguristes hokoensis

Acronotellidae

Emmelezoe crassistriata

Paguristes hungaricus

Acrossula

Emmelezoe decora

Paguristes johnsoni

Acrothoracica

Emmelezoe maccoyiana

Paguristes laurentae

Actaea

Emphasia

Paguristes lineatuberculatus

Actaea acantha

Enantiopoda

Paguristes longisetosus

Actaea bifrons

Endolophia

Paguristes lymanni

Actaea calzadai

Enodicarcinus

Paguristes mexicanus

Actaea cretacea

Enodicarcinus atherfieldensis

Paguristes oligotuberculatus

Actaea nodosa

Enoploclytia

Paguristes ouachitensis

Actaea persica

Enoploclytia armata

Paguristes paucituberculatus

Actaea polyacantha

Enoploclytia augustobonae

Paguristes prealpinus

Actaea pura

Enoploclytia brevimana

Paguristes pugil

Actaea rufopunctata

Enoploclytia collignoni

Paguristes purpureantennatus

Actaea rufopunctata nodosa

Enoploclytia edwardsi

Paguristes santamartaensis

Actaea semblatae

Enoploclytia eocenica

Paguristes squamosus

Actaea tropicana

Enoploclytia gardnerae

Paguristes subaequalis

Actaea turocampestris

Enoploclytia gigantea

Paguristes subequalis

Actaeinae

Enoploclytia glaessneri

Paguristes substriatiformis

Actaeites

Enoploclytia granulicauda

Paguristes sulcatus

Actaeites lobatus

Enoploclytia imagei

Paguristes tuberculatus

Actaeodes

Enoploclytia leachii

Paguristes vallionensis

Actaeodes hirsutissima

Enoploclytia minor

Paguristes wheeleri

Actaeodes tomentosus

Enoploclytia paucispina

Paguristes whitteni

Actaeops

Enoploclytia salviensis

Pagurixus

Actaeops frontalis

Enoploclytia sculpta

Pagurixus amsa

Actaeopsis

Enoploclytia seitzi

Pagurixus granulimanus

Actaeopsis wiltshirei

Enoploclytia tenuidigitata

Pagurixus handrecki

Actiangulata

Enoploclytia triglypta

Pagurixus jerviensis

Actinobalanus

Enoploclytia tumimanus

Paguroidea

Actinobalanus actinomorphus

Enoploclytia wenoensis

Pagurus

Actinobalanus dolosus

Enoploclytia wintoni

Pagurus alabamensis

Actinobalanus stellaris

Enoplometopidae

Pagurus alatoides

Actinochilina

Enoplometopoidea

Pagurus albus

Actinocythereis

Enoplometopus

Pagurus avellanedae

Actinocythereis birmanica

Enoplometopus occidentalis

Pagurus banderensis

Actinocythereis birmanica birmanica

Enoplonotus

Pagurus bernhardus

Actinocythereis birmanica kyaukkokensis

Enoplonotus armatus

Pagurus brucei

Actinocythereis birmanica pyawbwe

Entmema

Pagurus concavus

Actinocythereis captionis

Entomidella

Pagurus constans

Actinocythereis davidwhitei

Entomis

Pagurus convexus

Actinocythereis duplex

Entomis aequilobata

Pagurus dubius

Actinocythereis exanthemata

Entomis corduroides

Pagurus faujasii

Actinocythereis exanthemata exanthemata

Entomis jonesi

Pagurus granosimanus

Actinocythereis exanthemata gomillionensis

Entomis polita

Pagurus granulatus

Actinocythereis exanthemata marylandica

Entomoconchidae

Pagurus langei

Actinocythereis gibsonensis

Entomoconchus

Pagurus latidactylus

Actinocythereis grigsbyi chickasawhayana

Entomoconchus elongatus

Pagurus malloryi

Actinocythereis grigsbyi jacksonensis

Entomoprimitia

Pagurus manzonii

Actinocythereis holmani

Entomozoe

Pagurus marceti

Actinocythereis howei

Entomozoe prolifica

Pagurus marini

Actinocythereis iraoensis

Entomozoe rara

Pagurus mauritanicus

Actinocythereis marylandica

Entomozoe rara correcta

Pagurus megalops

Actinocythereis microagrenon

Entomozoidae

Pagurus mezi

Actinocythereis orientalis

Entomozoidea

Pagurus pectinatus

Actinocythereis quinquespinosa

Entomozoinae

Pagurus pilsbryi

Actinocythereis siegristae

Entoprimitia

Pagurus platycheles

Actinocythereis sinensis

Eoacanthacaris

Pagurus priscus

Actinocythereis spinosa

Eoacanthacaris tethysianus

Pagurus pugilator

Actinocythereis triangulata

Eoacantonodella

Pagurus rakosensis

Actinocythereis vineyardensis

Eoaquapulex

Pagurus rugosus

Actinocythereis waynensis

Eoaquapulex socialis

Pagurus similis

Actinocythereis wechesensis

Eoarcyzona

Pagurus sinuatus

Actinocythereis woodwardsensis

Eoarcyzona alanlordi

Pagurus squamosus

Actinotocarcinus

Eobeyrichia

Pagurus travisensis

Actinotocarcinus chidgeyorum

Eobromidella

Pagurus tuberculosus

Actinotocarcinus maclauchlani

Eobromidella (Vendona)

Pagurus turcus

Actinotocarcinus mclauchlani

Eobromidella crassiplicata

Pagurus valdagnensis

Actuaria

Eobromidella dorsoplicata

Paijenborchella

Actuaria diffusa

Eobuntonia

Paijenborchella columbiformis

Actuaria suksuensis

Eocalcinus

Paijenborchella hatatatensis

Actumninae

Eocalcinus albus

Paijenborchella iocosa

Acuminobrachycythere

Eocalcinus cavus

Paijenborchella mezquitalensis

Acuminobrachycythere acuminata

Eocalcinus eocenicus

Paijenborchella shiocumbatzui

Acuminobrachycythere blufftownensis

Eocarcinidae

Paijenborchella trigona

Acuprisma

Eocarcinoidea

Paijenborchellina

Acuticythereis

Eocarcinus

Paijenborchellina libyca

Acuticythereis cocoaensis

Eocarcinus praecursor

Paijenborchellini

Acuticythereis sendaiensis

Eocaridacea

Paki

Acuticythereis tenmilecreekensis

Eocarididae

Paki rurkonsimpu

Acuticytheretta

Eocarinabeyrichia

Pakicarcinus

Acutigebia

Eocaris

Pakicarcinus orientalis

Acutigebia simsoni

Eocarpilius

Pakicarcinus whittenesis

Acvocaria

Eocarpilius anomala

Pakistanella

Acvocarini

Eocarpilius antiquus

Palaeastacus

Adamczakia

Eocarpilius blowi

Palaeastacus argoviensis

Adamczakiella

Eocarpilius carolinensis

Palaeastacus cenomaniensis

Adamczakites

Eocarpilius lessineus

Palaeastacus decoratus

Adeditia

Eoceratoconcha

Palaeastacus deslongchampsi

Adeditia jugata

Eoceratoconcha kugleri

Palaeastacus dixoni

Adeditia jugata cornujugata

Eoceratoconcha renzi

Palaeastacus edwardsi

Adeditia jugata jugata

Eoceratoconcha weisbordi

Palaeastacus falsani

Adelphobolbina

Eocharybdis

Palaeastacus foersteri

Adelphobolbina prongsensis

Eocharybdis cristata

Palaeastacus fuciformis

Adelphobolbina spicata

Eocharybdis rugosa

Palaeastacus kimzeyi

Adelphobolbina trilobata

Eochilina

Palaeastacus loryi

Admirabilinella

Eoconchoecia

Palaeastacus macrodactylus

Aechmina

Eocypridina

Palaeastacus meyeri

Aechmina bovina

Eocypridina radiata

Palaeastacus ornatus

Aechmina bovina bovina

Eocytherella

Palaeastacus plavensis

Aechmina brevicornis

Eocytheridea

Palaeastacus poeschli

Aechmina carbonifera

Eocytheridea kirtlingtonensis

Palaeastacus rothgaenegerae

Aechmina choanobasota

Eocytheropteron

Palaeastacus scaber

Aechmina clavulus

Eocytheropteron bruggenense

Palaeastacus selmaensis

Aechmina crenulata

Eocytheropteron carinoalatum

Palaeastacus spinosus

Aechmina cuspidata

Eocytheropteron delrioense

Palaeastacus sussexiensis

Aechmina depressicornis

Eocytheropteron eggerianum

Palaeastacus terraereginae

Aechmina eupunctella

Eocytheropteron fiski

Palaeastacus triglyptus

Aechmina geneae

Eocytheropteron jugosum

Palaeastacus trisulcatus

Aechmina maccormicki

Eocytheropteron paenorbiculatum

Palaeastacus walkeri

Aechmina punctata

Eocytheropteron pirum

Palaemon

Aechmina reticulata

Eocytheropteron sabinense

Palaemon antonellae

Aechmina richmondensis

Eocytheropteron sabinensis

Palaemon bahiaensis

Aechminabolbina

Eocytheropteron semiconstrictum

Palaemon debilis

Aechminaria

Eocytheropteron spurgeonae

Palaemon dolospina

Aechminaria hormathota

Eocytheropteron yorktownensis

Palaemon exul

Aechminella

Eodominina

Palaemon fabricii

Aechminella bella

Eodominina nuela

Palaemon intermedius

Aechminella buchanani

Eodorippe

Palaemon litoreus

Aechminella quadrilobata

Eodorippe binodosa

Palaemon macrodactylus

Aechminella trispinosa

Eodorippe spedeni

Palaemon mortuus

Aechminellidae

Eodromites

Palaemon serenus

Aechminidae

Eodromites aequilatum

Palaemon vesolensis

Aegaeon

Eodromites depressus

Palaemonella

Aegaeon lacazei

Eodromites dobrogea

Palaemonella foresti

Aegaeon rathbunae

Eodromites grande

Palaemonella rotumana

Aeger

Eodromites grandis

Palaemonetes

Aeger armatus

Eodromites nitidus

Palaemonetes atrinubes

Aeger brevirostris

Eodromites polyphemi

Palaemonetes australis

Aeger brodiei

Eodromites rostratus

Palaemonidae

Aeger crassipes

Eoevlanella

Palaemoninae

Aeger elegans

Eoflaccivelum

Palaemonoidea

Aeger elongatus

Eogastrodorus

Palaemysis

Aeger foersteri

Eoglypturus

Palaeoaxius

Aeger fraconicus

Eoglypturus grolensis

Palaeoaxius straeleni

Aeger gracilis

Eogordonella

Palaeobalanus

Aeger hidalguensis

Eographiodactylus

Palaeobenthesicymus

Aeger insignis

Eohexapus

Palaeobenthonectes

Aeger laevis

Eohexapus albertii

Palaeocambarus

Aeger lehmanni

Eohexapus orthogonius

Palaeocambarus licenti

Aeger libanensis

Eohollina

Palaeocaridacea

Aeger luxii

Eohollina depressa

Palaeocarididae

Aeger macropus

Eohollina depressa depressa

Palaeocaris

Aeger marderi

Eohollina depressa papillata

Palaeocarpilius

Aeger muensteri

Eohomola

Palaeocarpilius anodon

Aeger robustus

Eohomola affinis

Palaeocarpilius aquilinus

Aeger rostrospinatus

Eoinachoides

Palaeocarpilius aquitanicus

Aeger spinipes

Eoinachoides latispinosa

Palaeocarpilius bispinosus

Aeger straeleni

Eoinachoides senni

Palaeocarpilius brodkorbi

Aeger tipularius

Eokloedenella

Palaeocarpilius ignotus

Aegeridae

Eokloedenia

Palaeocarpilius intermedius

Aeglidae

Eolasma

Palaeocarpilius klipsteini

Aegloidea

Eolepadidae

Palaeocarpilius laevis

Aegyptiana

Eolepas

Palaeocarpilius macrocheilus

Aenigmacarididae

Eolepas aalensis

Palaeocarpilius mississippiensis

Aenigmacaris

Eolepas bathonica

Palaeocarpilius platycheilus

Aenigmacaris cornigerum

Eolepas novaezelandiae

Palaeocarpilius rugifer

Aenigmastacus

Eolepas quenstedti

Palaeocarpilius simplex

Aenigmastacus crandalli

Eolepas rhaetica

Palaeocarpilius stenurus

Aequacytheridea

Eolepas rhaeticus

Palaeocarpilius straeleni

Aequacytheridea perforata glabra

Eoleperditia

Palaeocarpilius valrovinensis

Aequacytheridea perforata insignis

Eoleperditia abrupta

Palaeocopida

Aequacytheridea rauracica

Eoleperditia inflativentralis

Palaeocopina

Aeschronectida

Eoleperditia perplexa

Palaeocorystes broderipii

Aetholicotoxotis

Eoleperditia simplex

Palaeocorystes callianassarum

Afranticythereis

Eoleperditia spicata

Palaeocorystes harveyi

Afrocytheridea

Eolomatella

Palaeocorystes isericus

Afrolimnadia

Eolomatella bicuspidata

Palaeocorystidae

Afroruggieria

Eomaldivia

Palaeocuma

Aglaiella

Eomaldivia pannonica

Palaeocuma hessi

Aglaiella stagnalis

Eomaldivia trispinosa

Palaeocypridina

Aglauros effossa

Eomoelleritia

Palaeocypridina agighiolensis

Agononida

Eomonoceratina

Palaeocypridina tulceaensis

Agononida cerovensis

Eomunidopsis

Palaeocytheridea

Agononida eminens

Eomunidopsis cobbani

Palaeocytheridea aequarensis

Agononida incerta

Eomunidopsis cretacea

Palaeocytheridea grossepunctata

Agononida marini

Eomunidopsis kinokunica

Palaeocytheridella

Agononida procera

Eomunidopsis limonitica

Palaeodromites

Agononida squamosa

Eomunidopsis meerssensis

Palaeodromites cryptica

Agostella

Eomunidopsis navarrensis

Palaeodromites crypticus

Agostella terrersensis

Eomunidopsis neojurensis

Palaeodromites octodentatus

Agostocarididae

Eomunidopsis orobensis

Palaeoechinastacus

Agrenocythere

Eomunidopsis portlandica

Palaeoechinastacus australianus

Agrenocythere bowerbankiana

Eomunidopsis prealpina

Palaeograpsus

Agrenocythere gosnoldia

Eopabdehus

Palaeograpsus depressus

Agrenocythere hazelae

Eopaguropsis

Palaeograpsus guerini

Agrenocythere pliocenica

Eopaguropsis loercheri

Palaeograpsus inflatus

Agrenocythere pliocenica minor

Eopaijenborchella

Palaeograpsus loczyanus

Agrenocythere pliocenica pliocenica

Eopaijenborchella cymbula

Palaeograpsus parvus

Agulhasina

Eopaijenborchella hirundella

Palaeohomarus

Agulhasina sudoceanica

Eopaijenborchella longicosta

Palaeohomarus collignoni

Ahlibeyrichia

Eopaijenborchella malaiensis

Palaeolimnadia

Ahlintella

Eopaijenborchella malaiensis malaiensis

Palaeolimnadia alsatica

Ahlintella orvikui

Eopaijenborchella pannonica

Palaeolimnadiopsis

Aikenicythere

Eopaijenborchella pseudotrigona

Palaeolimnadiopsis dictyonata

Airina

Eopaijenborchella tricostata

Palaeomunida

Aitilia

Eopaijenborchella trigona

Palaeomunida defecta

Ajchalina

Eopaijenborchella vediensis

Palaeomunida moesica

Akentrogonida

Eopaijenborchella veneranda

Palaeomunida multicristata

Akidobairdia

Eopalicus

Palaeomunidopsis

Akkermites

Eopalicus imbricatus

Palaeomunidopsis moutieri

Akrogmocythere

Eopalicus semicarinatus

Palaeonephrops

Alakolites

Eopalicus squamosus

Palaeonephrops browni

Alaskabolbina

Eoparaparchites

Palaeonephrops westoni

Alaskabolbina unilineata

Eopetrolisthes

Palaeopagurus

Alaskabolbina willowensis

Eopetrolisthes levistriatus

Palaeopagurus acutus

Alatacavellina

Eopetrolisthes striatissimus

Palaeopagurus cretaceous

Alatacythere

Eopilla

Palaeopagurus deslongchampsi

Alatacythere ivani

Eopilla ingelorae

Palaeopagurus guilleaumei

Alatacythere robusta

Eoplax

Palaeopagurus jurensis

Alatacythere robusta robusta

Eoplax minima

Palaeopagurus kellowiensis

Alataleberis

Eoplax minuscula

Palaeopagurus laevis

Alataleberis johannae

Eoprimitia

Palaeopagurus morinicus

Alataleberis miocenica

Eoprimitia arcuata

Palaeopagurus neraudeaui

Alataleberis ornithopetra

Eoprimitia bailyana

Palaeopagurus pilsbryi

Alataleberis ornithopetra ornithopetra

Eoprimitia bonnemai

Palaeopagurus quadratus

Alataleberis ornithopetra willunga

Eoprimitia cooperi

Palaeopagurus rumignyensis

Alataleberis ornithopetra willungae

Eoprimitia quadrata

Palaeopagurus serialis

Alataleberis paranuda

Eoprimitia subnodosa

Palaeopagurus spinosus

Alataleberis robusta

Eoprosopon

Palaeopagurus tuberculatus

Alatanesidea

Eoprosopon klugi

Palaeopagurus vandenengeli

Alatapacifica

Eopteridium

Palaeopalaemon

Alatobairdia

Eorotundracythere

Palaeopalaemon newberryi

Albaidaplax

Eosadayoshia

Palaeopalaemonidae

Alberticarcinus

Eosadayoshia bolcensis

Palaeopalinurus

Alberticarcinus eocaenus

Eosestheriidae

Palaeopalinurus glaessneri

Albertoppelia

Eosolimnadiopsis

Palaeopalinurus serratus

Albertoppelia kuempeli

Eostephanella

Palaeopemphida

Albileberis

Eotrachynotocarcinus

Palaeopemphidae

Alboaurila

Eotrachynotocarcinus airaghii

Palaeopemphix

Albunaea

Eotylaspis

Palaeopemphix affinis

Albunaea gibbesii

Eotylaspis wehnerae

Palaeopemphix meyeri

Albunea

Eouroptychus

Palaeopemphix sosiensis

Albunea asymmetrica

Eouroptychus montemagrensis

Palaeopentacheles

Albunea bulla

Eoverruca

Palaeopentacheles roettenbacheri

Albunea carabus

Eoverruca hewitti

Palaeopentacheles starri

Albunea catherinae

Eoverrucidae

Palaeopentachelidae

Albunea cuisiana

Eoxanthias

Palaeophilomedes

Albunea danai

Eoxanthias keelonicus

Palaeophoberus

Albunea dayriti

Eoxanthops

Palaeophoberus portlandicus

Albunea elegans

Eoxanthops scutatus

Palaeophoberus suevicus

Albunea elioti

Epibrachylepas

Palaeopolycheles

Albunea galapagensis

Epibrachylepas newmani

Palaeosquilla

Albunea groeningi

Epiclinia

Palaeostomatopoda

Albunea hahnae

Epigodromia

Palaeosyncaris

Albunea holthuisi

Epigodromia acutidens

Palaeotrichia

Albunea intermedia

Epigodromia areolata

Palaeotrichia laevis

Albunea lucasia

Epigodromia sculpta

Palaeotrichia multispinata

Albunea lutetiana

Epilobocerinae

Palaeoxantho

Albunea mariellae

Epipedodromia

Palaeoxantho libertiensis

Albunea marquisiana

Epipedodromia thomsoni

Palaeoxanthops

Albunea microps

Epixanthus

Palaeoxanthops minutus

Albunea occultus

Epixanthus frontalis

Palaeoxanthops okumurai

Albunea paradoxa

Eplumula

Palaeoxanthopsidae

Albunea paretii

Eplumula australiensis

Palaeoxanthopsis

Albunea scabra

Eplumula phalangium

Palaeoxanthopsis cretacea

Albunea speciosa

Epopella

Palaeoxanthopsis meyapaquensis

Albunea steinitzi

Equicastanea

Palaeoxanthopsis tylotus

Albunea symmysta

Eridoconcha

Palaxius

Albunea thurstoni

Eridoconcha materni

Palaxius shastaensis

Albunea turritellacola

Eridoconcha monopleura

Palehomola

Albuneidae

Eridoconchidae

Palehomola gorrelli

Albuneinae

Eridostraca

Paleoabyssocythere

Albunhippa spinosa

Eriella

Paleoabyssocythere cretacea

Alburnia

Eriosachila rathbunae

Paleoabyssocythere trinidadensis

Alburnia petinensis

Eriphia

Paleobalanus

Alciella

Eriphia cocchii

Paleocambararus

Alcippe lampas

Eriphia gonagra

Paleocopa

Alcmonacaris

Eriphia gonagra xaymacaensis

Paleocosta

Alcmonacaris winkleri

Eriphia spinifrons

Paleocythere

Alcockianum

Eriphia squamata

Paleodarwinula

Alessandranina

Eriphia verrucosa

Paleodusa

Alessandranina ornata

Eriphidae

Paleodusa longipes

Alessandranina ornatus

Eriphiidae

Paleomattea

Alessandriella

Eriphinae

Paleomattea deliciosa

Alessandriella saucatsensis

Eriphioidea

Paleomonsmirabilia

Algerina

Eripleura

Paleomonsmirabilia triebeli

Algerina algena

Eripleura subtrapezoides

Paleomonsmirabilia triebeli triebeli

Algerina faba

Erpetocypris

Paleomyodocopina

Algerina rebellis

Erpetocypris reptans

Paleosquilla

Allertemmysa

Ertangia

Paleoxanthopsidae

Allocypria

Eryma

Palibacus

Allocythereis

Eryma affinis

Palibacus praecursor

Allogalathea

Eryma amalthei

Palinura

Allogalathea elegans

Eryma americana

Palinuridae

Alloiocyprideidae

Eryma americanum

Palinurina

Allostraca

Eryma anisodactyla

Palinurina longipes

Almazina

Eryma anisodactylum

Palinurina tenera

Alocopocythere

Eryma antiquum

Palinuroidea

Alocopocythere gujaratensis

Eryma antiquuum

Palinurus

Alocopocythere immodica

Eryma australe

Palinurus elephas

Alocopocythere kendengensis

Eryma babeaui

Palinurus palaciosi

Alocopocythere orectommata

Eryma bedelta

Palinurus regleyanus

Alocopocythere profusa

Eryma bedeltum

Palinurus trigonus

Alocopocythere tridens

Eryma boloniensis

Palmenella

Aloculatia

Eryma bordenensis

Palmenella parvula

Alope

Eryma burgundiaca

Palmoconcha

Alope orientalis

Eryma burgundiacum

Palmoconcha bonaducei

Alpheidae

Eryma caraboeufi

Palmoconcha dertobrevis

Alpheoidea

Eryma compressum

Palmoconcha hornei

Alpheopsis

Eryma corallinum

Palmoconcha parastriata

Alpheopsis trispinosa

Eryma crassimanum

Palmoconcha ruggierii

Alpheus

Eryma cretaceum

Palmoconcha saboyamensis

Alpheus astrinx

Eryma cumonti

Palmoconcha semistriata

Alpheus australiensis

Eryma curvum

Palmoconcha subrugosa

Alpheus australosulcatus

Eryma dawsoni

Palmyria

Alpheus bidens

Eryma delphinensis

Palmyria levigata

Alpheus bunburius

Eryma deslongchampsi

Palmyria palmyrensis

Alpheus collumianus

Eryma dutertrei

Pandalidae

Alpheus deuteropus

Eryma falsani

Pandaloidea

Alpheus digitalis

Eryma flecta

Pandalus

Alpheus edwarsii

Eryma flectum

Pandalus orientalis

Alpheus facetus

Eryma foersteri

Panticarcinus

Alpheus gracilis

Eryma fossatum

Panticarcinus maylandiensis

Alpheus hailstonei

Eryma georgei

Panulirus

Alpheus lobidens

Eryma georgii

Panulirus cygnus

Alpheus lottini

Eryma glaessneri

Panulirus destombesi

Alpheus macrodactylus

Eryma gracilimanum

Papillatabairdia

Alpheus novazealandiae

Eryma granulifea

Parabairdia

Alpheus pacificus

Eryma granuliferum

Parabairdiacypris

Alpheus papillosus

Eryma guisei

Parabairdiacypris holuschurmensis angulata

Alpheus parasocialis

Eryma hoerstgenensis

Parabairdianella

Alpheus richardsoni

Eryma insignis

Parabairdianella cheni

Alpheus socialis

Eryma jungostrix

Parabairdiolites

Alpheus spongiarum

Eryma karitzkyi

Parabairdiolites aszofoeensis

Alpheus stephensoni

Eryma lafayi

Parabairdiolites compactus

Alpheus strenuus

Eryma leptodactylina

Paraberounella

Alpheus sulcatus

Eryma lerasi

Paraberounella jordani

Alpheus tasmanicus

Eryma leucodermum

Paraberounella laterospina

Alpheus villosus

Eryma loryi

Paraberounella renardi

Alsasuacaridae

Eryma madagascariensis

Paraberounella sevii

Alsasuacaris

Eryma major

Paraberounellinae

Altaecypris

Eryma mandelslohi

Paraberounellini

Altanicypris

Eryma meyeri

Paraberounnella laterospinosa

Altanicypris australis

Eryma modesiforme

Parabingeria

Alteratrachyleberis

Eryma modestiforme

Parabolbina

Altha

Eryma modestiformis

Parabolbina cuneospinosa

Altibeyrichia

Eryma mosquensis

Parabolbina hypercala

Altiverruca

Eryma nicklesi

Parabolbina oxypages

Alveolella

Eryma nippon

Parabolbina pulchella

Alveus

Eryma ollerenshawi

Parabolbinella

Alveus depressus

Eryma ornati

Parabolbozoe

Alvinocarididae

Eryma ornatum

Parabolbozoe armoricana

Amazonacytheridea

Eryma orthodactylum

Parabolbozoe bohemica

Ambilobeia

Eryma pulchellum

Parabouchekius

Ambilobeia karojoi

Eryma punctatum

Parabrachylepas

Ambocythere

Eryma quadriverrucatum

Parabrachylepas ifoensis

Ambocythere bodjonegoroensis

Eryma quenstedti

Parabriartina

Ambocythere eserinata

Eryma radiatum

Parabythocythere

Ambocythere mohleri

Eryma rinellincolum

Parabythocythere chienlichui

Ambocythere ramosa

Eryma romani

Parabythocythere chongpani

Ambostracon

Eryma sinemuriana

Parabythocythere limata

Ambostracon costaforma

Eryma squalida

Parabythocythere nodosa

Ambostracon costatelle

Eryma squalidum

Parabythocythere permica

Ambostracon costatum

Eryma stantoni

Parabythocythere siciliensis

Ambostracon delicatum

Eryma strambergensis

Paracalliax

Ambostracon diegoense

Eryma stricklandi

Paracaudites

Ambostracon elongatum

Eryma sulcatum

Paracavellina

Ambostracon europeum

Eryma tithonia

Paraclythia

Ambostracon fengshenga

Eryma tithonium

Paraclythia boetticheri

Ambostracon fredbrooki

Eryma tuberculata

Paraclythia nephropica

Ambostracon metanodulosum

Eryma tuberculatum

Paraclythia nephropiformis

Ambostracon microreticulatum

Eryma ventrosa

Paraclythia valashensis

Ambostracon perfectum

Eryma ventrosum

Paraclythia westfalica

Ambostracon sanjiun

Eryma verrucosum

Paraclytia

Ambostracon suchini

Eryma villersi

Paraclytiopsis

Ambostracon weiwei

Eryma vocontii

Paraclytiopsis hungaricus

Ambtonia

Eryma walkerae

Paraconcavus

Ambtonia glabra

Erymaidae

Paraconcavus margaritanus

Ambulocapsa

Erymastacus

Paraconcavus mexicanus

Ambulocapsa altilis

Erymastacus aalensis

Paraconcavus neusensis

Ambulocapsa novacula

Erymastacus anisodactylus

Paraconcavus newsensis

Ambulocapsa sentosa

Erymastacus australis

Paraconcavus pacificus

Amekicarcinus

Erymastacus babeaui

Paraconcavus prebrevicalcar

Amekicarcinus enigmaticus

Erymastacus bordenensis

Paraconcavus rooseveltensis

Americlidae

Erymastacus falsani

Paraconcavus talquinensis

Americlus

Erymastacus hoerstgenensis

Paracosta

Americoncha

Erymastacus insignis

Paracrangon

Americoncha dubia

Erymastacus lagardettei

Paracrangon australis

Ameridromia

Erymastacus ornati

Paractaea

Ameridromia hyneorum

Erymastacus ornatus

Paractaea philippinensis

Amerigobolbina

Erymastacus quenstedti

Paractenoloculina

Amicytheridea

Erymastacus rogerfurzei

Paractinobalanus

Amigdoscalpellinae

Erymidae

Paractinobalanus moronii

Amigdoscalpellum

Eryminae

Paracypridea

Amigdoscalpellum bellulum

Erymoidea

Paracyprideis

Amigdoscalpellum turinensis

Eryon

Paracyprideis pseudopunctillata

Ammopylocheles

Eryon antiquus

Paracyprididae

Ammopylocheles mclaughlini

Eryon arctiformis

Paracyprinotus

Amnicythere

Eryon barrovensis

Paracypris

Amphibalanus

Eryon brodiei

Paracypris abscissa

Amphicostella

Eryon crassichelis

Paracypris aculeata

Amphicythere

Eryon edwardsi

Paracypris aerodynamica

Amphicythere delicatipunctata

Eryon ellipticus

Paracypris chipolensis

Amphicythere kilenyii

Eryon moorei

Paracypris choctawhatcheensis

Amphicythere ventricostata

Eryon neocomiensis

Paracypris contracta

Amphicytherura

Eryon oppeli

Paracypris eniotmetos

Amphicytherura copicosta

Eryon perroni

Paracypris eocuneata

Amphicytherura curta

Eryon sublevis

Paracypris franquesi

Amphicytherura dinglei

Eryon wilmcotensis

Paracypris gaetanii

Amphicytherura fragilis

Eryonidae

Paracypris jinyaensis

Amphicytherura pandicosta

Eryonoidea

Paracypris krivipotokensis

Amphicytherura pandicosta carina

Erythrocypris

Paracypris lenticularis

Amphicytherura pandicosta pandicosta

Erythrocypris rosefieldensis

Paracypris lunata

Amphicytherura zululandensis

Escharacytheridea

Paracypris maghaghaensis

Amphiexophthalmocythere

Escharacytheridea magnamandibulata

Paracypris media

Amphikegelites

Escharacytheridea micropunctata

Paracypris meridionalis

Amphileberis

Escharacytheridea pinochii

Paracypris monmouthensis

Amphileberis gibbera

Eskimolepas

Paracypris oanaella

Amphipeltis

Essoidea

Paracypris pandyai

Amphipeltis paradoxus

Essoidiidae

Paracypris perapiculata

Amphipoda

Estheria laxitexta

Paracypris polita

Amphisella

Estheria wianamatensis

Paracypris procerus

Amphissellidae

Estheriella

Paracypris redcarensis

Amphissites

Estheriella nyasana

Paracypris rosefieldensis

Amphissites (Amphikegelites)

Estheriellidae

Paracypris scalaris

Amphissites (Amphissites)

Estheriellina

Paracypris semidisca

Amphissites (Amphissites) centronotus

Estheriellites

Paracypris stolki

Amphissites (Amphissites) hungaricus

Estheriellites zavattieriae

Paracypris strecca

Amphissites (Amphissites) neocentronotus

Estherielloidea

Paracypris tabulasaxensis

Amphissites (Amphissites) pulcher

Estheriina

Paracypris umzambaensis

Amphissites (Amphissites) suprapermianus

Estheriina brasiliensis

Paracypris vietnamensis

Amphissites bradfieldi

Estheriininae

Paracypris zululandensis

Amphissites bushi

Estherites

Paracythere

Amphissites carinatus

Estherites jocelynae

Paracythereis

Amphissites carinodus

Estherites wianamatensis

Paracythereis plusculmenis

Amphissites centronotus

Estonaceratella

Paracythereis typicalis

Amphissites centronotus transversus

Etallonia

Paracytheretta

Amphissites congruens

Etallonia hoellorum

Paracytheretta choctawhatcheensis

Amphissites costatus

Etallonia longimana

Paracytheretta reticosa

Amphissites dattonensis

Etallonia raineralberti

Paracytheridea

Amphissites genetivus

Etallonia subtilis

Paracytheridea anapetes

Amphissites gifuensis

Etallonia suprajurensis

Paracytheridea belhavenensis

Amphissites graptus

Etcheslepas

Paracytheridea bilacunosa

Amphissites houae

Etcheslepas borealis

Paracytheridea bilacunosa bilacunosa

Amphissites irregularis

Etcheslepas durotrigensis

Paracytheridea bovettensis

Amphissites knighti

Etcheslepas portlandensis

Paracytheridea brusselensis

Amphissites lutkevichi

Ethmosestheria

Paracytheridea byramensis

Amphissites marginiferus

Ethmosestheria mahajangaensis

Paracytheridea calcitrapa

Amphissites mesocostus

Ethusa

Paracytheridea cronini

Amphissites minutus

Ethusa berica

Paracytheridea dialata

Amphissites miseri

Ethusa chibai

Paracytheridea dissecta

Amphissites neocentronotus

Ethusa evae

Paracytheridea echinata

Amphissites nodosus

Ethusa mascarone

Paracytheridea inscita

Amphissites notabilis

Ethusa octospinosa

Paracytheridea mucra

Amphissites parvus

Ethusa popognensis

Paracytheridea neolongicaudata

Amphissites peculiaris

Ethusidae

Paracytheridea palmerae

Amphissites permianus

Etisinae

Paracytheridea polyspinosa

Amphissites pinguis

Etisus

Paracytheridea rugosa

Amphissites pulcher

Etisus ardinoi

Paracytheridea scorpiona

Amphissites reflexa

Etisus arduinoi

Paracytheridea shattucki

Amphissites reflexus

Etisus dentatus

Paracytheridea shattucki curta

Amphissites robertsi

Etisus javanicus

Paracytheridea shoa

Amphissites robustus

Etisus laevimanus

Paracytheridea similis

Amphissites robustus robustus

Etisus pleistocenicus

Paracytheridea toleri

Amphissites rugosus

Etisus splendidus

Paracytheridea triquetra

Amphissites semimuralis

Etyidae

Paracytheridea triquetra bovettensis

Amphissites simplex

Etyiidae

Paracytheridea vandenboldi

Amphissites simplicissimus

Etyus

Paracytheridea washingtonensis

Amphissites simplus

Etyus buteonis

Paracytheridea wawa

Amphissites sinensis

Etyus makrochele

Paracytheridea woodwardsensis

Amphissites sohni

Etyus martini

Paracytherideidae

Amphissites sosioensis

Etyus similis

Paracytherideinae

Amphissites springvillensis

Etyxanthosia

Paracytherois

Amphissites stictus

Etyxanthosia aspera

Paracytherois eocaenica

Amphissites subcentronotus

Etyxanthosia fossa

Paracytheroma

Amphissites suprapermianus

Etyxanthosia pawpawensis

Paracytheroma convexa

Amphissites umbonatus

Etyxanthosia reidi

Paracytheroma johnsoni

Amphissites villosus

Eualus

Paracytheroma stephensoni

Amphissites wapanuckensis

Euaurila

Paracytheroma stilwelli

Amphissitidae

Eubrachyura

Paracytheromorpha

Amphitoxotis

Eucalliacinae

Paracytheropteron

Amphitrite

Eucalliax

Paracytheropteron calcaratum

Amphitrite depressifrons

Eucalliax aequimanus

Paradistefania

Amphizona

Eucalliax burckhardti

Paradistefania denticulata

Ampletochilina

Eucalliax capsulasetaea

Paradistefania piccolii

Ampuloides

Eucalliax miyazakiensis

Paradorippe

Amsdenia

Eucalliax multisetae

Paradorippe australiensis

Amydrocarcinus

Eucalliax pseudorakosensis

Paradorippe granulata

Amydrocarcinus dantei

Eucalliax quadracuta

Paradoxicarcinus

Amygdalella

Eucalliax rugata

Paradoxicarcinus nimonoides

Anabarochilina

Eucalliax vicetina

Paradoxorhyncha

Anacalliax

Eucalliax yatsueoensis

Paradoxorhyncha australiensis

Anacalliinae

Eucalliax yatsuoensis

Paradoxorhyncha foveolata

Anaglyptus

Eucalliax yoshihiroi

Paradoxorhyncha jurassica

Anaglyptus delfortrei

Eucalliax yoshiroi

Paradoxostoma

Anahuacia

Eucalliinae

Paradoxostoma delicatum

Anahuacia lercaraensis

Eucarida

Paradoxostoma elongatum

Anapagurus

Eucopia

Paradoxostoma nasus

Anapagurus carinatus

Eucopia praecursor

Paradoxostoma ovaliphylla

Anapagurus miocenicus

Eucopiidae

Paradoxostoma parvitenuis

Anapagurus muelleri

Eucorystes

Paradoxostoma robustum

Anatifera cretae

Eucorystes broderipi

Paradoxostoma tabulata

Anatolikos

Eucorystes carteri

Paradoxostoma taiwanica

Anatolikos itoigawai

Eucorystes eichhorni

Paradoxostomatidae

Anatolikos japonicus

Eucorystes exiguus

Paradoxostomatinae

Anatolikos undecimspinosus

Eucorystes harveyi

Paradynomene

Anchistioididae

Eucorystes intermedius

Paradynomene antiqua

Anchistrocheles

Eucorystes iserbyti

Paradynomene pentagonalis

Anchistrocheles eximia

Eucorystes mangyshlakensis

Paradynomene tuberculata

Anchistrocheles praebensoni

Eucorystes navarrensis

Paraechinocaris

Anchistrocheles yamaguchii

Eucorystes oxtedensis

Paraechinocaris punctata

Anchistus

Eucorystes platys

Paraechmina

Anchistus custos

Eucraterellina

Paraechmina abnormis

Ancora

Eucrustacea

Paraeoleperditia

Ancylocheles

Eucypris

Paraeucypris

Ancylocheles gravelei

Eucypris apiana

Paraeuphylax

Andrussovia

Eucythere

Paraeuphylax cubaensis

Andrussovia bogacevi

Eucythere (Rotundracythere)

Paraexophthalmocythere

Andrussovia sokolovi

Eucythere byramensis

Parafavreina

Andrussovia vassolevitschi

Eucythere chickasawhayensis

Parafavreina huaricolcanensis

Anebocythereis

Eucythere elateria

Paragalathea

Anebocythereis hostizea

Eucythere gibba

Paragalathea africana

Aneisohealdia

Eucythere laevis

Paragalathea miyakoensis

Aneisohealdia labiata

Eucythere lowei

Paragalathea multisquamata

Anfedatia

Eucythere midwayensis

Paragalathea neocomiensis

Angelosquilla

Eucythere pyramida

Paragalathea ornatissima

Angelosquilla altamirensis

Eucythere shubutaensis

Paragalathea ruizi

Angliaecytheridea

Eucythere sulcocostatula

Paragalathea straeleni

Angliaecytheridea calvata

Eucythere triangulata

Paragalathea striata

Angulatergum

Eucythere triordinis

Paragalathea substriata

Angulatergum kiamichensis

Eucythere woodwardensis

Paragalathea ubaghsi

Angulatergum milviformis

Eucythere yugao

Paragalathea verrucosa

Angulatergum moorei

Eucytherinae

Paragiopagurus

Angulatergum robustum

Eucytherura

Paragiopagurus diogenes

Angulatergum syriacum

Eucytherura antipodum

Paraglyptobairdia

Angulatergum texanum

Eucytherura cameloides

Paraglyptobairdia acornuta

Anguloscalpellum

Eucytherura chaoshei

Paraglyptobairdia permica

Anisaeger

Eucytherura claibornensis

Paraglyptopleura

Anisaeger brevirostrus

Eucytherura columbiensis

Paraglypturus

Anisaeger spiniferus

Eucytherura delicata

Paraglypturus tooradin

Anisobairdia

Eucytherura delta

Paragraphylus

Anisobairdia cincta

Eucytherura fissipunctata

Paragraphylus reticulatus

Anisobairdia salisburgensis

Eucytherura fithianae

Paragrenocythere

Anisochilina

Eucytherura howei

Paragrenocythere biclavata

Anisocyamina

Eucytherura hyonensis

Paragrenocythere ponticulata

Anisocyamus

Eucytherura lacerata

Parahealdia

Anisocyamus elegans

Eucytherura maculata

Parahealdia convexoris

Anisocyamus minutiperforata

Eucytherura mediopunctata

Parahemingnayella

Anisospinos

Eucytherura mistrettai

Parahemingnayella barkeri

Anisospinos berglundi

Eucytherura murdercreekensis

Parahemingnayella downingae

Anisospinos odosensis

Eucytherura myrsinae

Parahemingnayella ginginensis

Anisospinos wahkiakumensis

Eucytherura nanwanica

Parahemingwayella

Ankitokazocaris

Eucytherura nanyei

Parahippa

Ankitokazocaris bandoi

Eucytherura neoalae

Parahippa lodenicensis

Ankitokazocaris chaohuensis

Eucytherura norica

Parahippa rediviva

Ankumia

Eucytherura orientalis

Parahippa visbyensis

Ankylokypha

Eucytherura pseudoantipodum

Parahoekia

Ankylokypha parabola

Eucytherura pygmaea

Parahollinella

Annandaleum

Eucytherura ruggierii

Parahollinella hungarica

Annieporcellana

Eucytherura rugosa

Parahollinella notabilis

Annieporcellana dhondtae

Eucytherura stellifera

Parahollinella visnyoensis

Annuntidiogenes

Eucytherura tricarinata

Parahystricocythere

Annuntidiogenes ruizdegaonai

Eucytherura weingeisti

Parahystricocythere ericea

Annuntidiogenes sunuciorum

Eudecacythere

Parajonesites

Annuntidiogenes worfi

Euestheria

Parakozlowskiella

Anommatocyther

Euestheria azambujai

Parakrithe

Anommatocythere

Euestheria buravasi

Parakrithe chiaohsuani

Anomocytheridea

Euestheria kozuri

Parakrithe crystallina

Anomocytheridea curta

Euestheria martinsnetoi

Parakrithe dactylomorpha

Anomocytheridea floridana

Euestheria menendezi

Parakrithe elongata

Anomura

Euestheria minuta

Parakrithe feishui

Anostraca

Euestheria multicostata

Parakrithe ovata

Antarcticheles

Euestheriidae

Parakrithe peihonga

Antarcticheles antarcticus

Euglyphella

Parakrithe reversa

Antarctidromia

Euglyphella compressa

Parakrithe subjaponica

Antarctidromia inflata

Euglyphella lispa

Parakrithe vermunti

Antarctiprosopon

Euglyphella modesta

Parakrithe waitei

Antarctiprosopon chaneyi

Euglyphella projecta

Parakrithella

Antarctomithrax

Euglyphella sigmoidalis

Parakrithella deplanaria

Antarctomithrax thomsoni

Eugonatonotidae

Parakrithella eopacifica

Antarctus

Eukloedenella

Parakrithella indica

Antarctus mawsoni

Eukloedenella adcapitisdolorella

Parakrithella javana

Antebythoceratina

Eukloedenella cicatrix

Parakrithella lethiersi

Antellini

Eukloedenella distressa

Parakrithella oblongata

Antepaijenborchella

Eukloedenella doverensis

Parakrithella robusta

Antepaijenborchella spinosa

Eukloedenella manliensis

Paralbunea

Anthracaris

Eukloedenella pennsylvanica

Paralbunea dayriti

Anthracaris gracilis

Eukloedenella recta

Paralbunea galantensis

Anthracophausia

Eukloedenella soloensis

Paralbunea intermedia

Anthracophausia ingelsorum

Eukloedenella weldae

Paralbunea manihinei

Anthracophausiidae

Eumalacostraca

Paralbunea paradoxa

Anthrapalaemon etheridgii

Eumiraculum

Paralbunea taipeiensis

Anthrapalaemon formosus

Eumiraculum changxingensis

Paralepas

Anthrapalaemon woodwardi

Eumiraculum desmaresae

Paraleperditia

Antiaechmia

Eumorphocorystes

Paraleptestheria

Antiaechmina

Eumorphocorystes muelleri

Paralimnocythere

Antiaechmina pseudovelata

Eumorphocorystes sculptus

Paralimnocythere bouleigensis

Antibythocypris

Eumorphocorystes toehoepae

Paralimnocythere hasuii

Antibythocypris crassa

Eumorphocorystes vahldieki

Paralitogaster

Antibythocypris elongata

Eumunida

Paralitogaster durlachensis

Antibythocypris fabaformis

Eumunida australis

Paralitogaster limicola

Antibythocypris fabaformis fabaformis

Eumunida pentacantha

Paralomis

Antibythocypris fabaformis multilira

Eunephrops

Paralomis birsteini

Antibythocypris gooberi

Eupasiphae

Paralomis debodeorum

Antibythocypris minuta

Eupasiphae gilesii

Paralomis histrix

Antibythocypris multilira

Euphylax

Paralomis phrixa

Antibythocypris phaseolites

Euphylax callinecias

Paramacrocypris

Antibythocypris trisulcata

Euphylax callinectias

Paramacrocypris pseudoobuncus

Anticostiella

Euphylax domingensis

Paramacrocypris schallreuteri

Anticythereis

Euphylax dovii

Paramacrocypris subglenensis

Anticythereis euglypha

Euphylax fortis

Paramicrocheilinella

Anticythereis reticulata

Euphylax fortispinosus

Paramoelleritia

Anticythereis saidi

Euphylax maculatus

Paramunida

Anticythereis seylingi

Euphylax septendentatus

Paramunida antipodes

Anticythereis straba

Euplax leptophthalmus

Paramunseyella

Antiparaparchites

Euprimites

Paramunseyella prideri

Antiparaparchites oblongus

Euprimites bursa bursa

Paramysis

Antischmidtella

Euprimites bursa scanensis

Paramysis mihaii

Antrimpos

Euprimitia

Paramysis vancouveringi

Antrimpos atavus

Euprimitia elegans

Paranecrocarcininae

Antrimpos colettoi

Euprimitidae

Paranecrocarcinus

Antrimpos crassipes

Euprimitiidae

Paranecrocarcinus (Paranecrocarcinus)

Antrimpos intermedius

Euprimitiinae

Paranecrocarcinus (Pseudonecrocarcinus)

Antrimpos juvavensis

Euraphia

Paranecrocarcinus (Pseudonecrocarcinus) quadriscissus

Antrimpos latipes

Eurekabolbina

Paranecrocarcinus balla

Antrimpos liasicus

Eurocyamus

Paranecrocarcinus digitatus

Antrimpos liliani

Eurohexapus

Paranecrocarcinus foesteri

Antrimpos madagascariensis

Eurohexapus lobatus

Paranecrocarcinus graysonensis

Antrimpos meyeri

Euronectes

Paranecrocarcinus hexagonalis

Antrimpos mirigiolensis

Euronectes grumiensis

Paranecrocarcinus kennedyi

Antrimpos nonodon

Euronectes vocans

Paranecrocarcinus libanoticus

Antrimpos noricus

Europisthia

Paranecrocarcinus milbournei

Antrimpos secretaniae

Eurotetralia

Paranecrocarcinus moseleyi

Antrimpos sharpi

Eurotetralia loerenthey

Paranecrocarcinus mozambiquensis

Antrimpos sharpii

Eurybolbina

Paranecrocarcinus ovalis

Antrimpos speciosus

Eurycarpus

Paranecrocarcinus pulchellus

Antrimpos undenarius

Eurycarpus nanodactylus

Paranecrocarcinus pusillus

Antronestheriidae

Eurychilina

Paranecrocarcinus vanbirgeleni

Anxiania

Eurychilina cultrata

Paranephrops

Anxiania sichuanensis

Eurychilina estonula

Paranephrops fordycei

Aparchiteilina

Eurychilina indivisa

Paranesidea

Aparchitella

Eurychilina latimarginata

Paranesidea antillea

Aparchitellina

Eurychilina reticulosa

Paranesidea calalpaoidea

Aparchites

Eurychilina simplex

Paranesidea dimorpha

Aparchites grandis

Eurychilina striatomarginata

Paranesidea elegantissima

Aparchites seneca

Eurychilinidae

Paranesidea gajensis

Aparchites sinensis

Eurychilininae

Paranesidea handeli

Aparchites sinuatus

Euryitycythere

Paranesidea laomaena

Aparchites subovatus

Eurylasma

Paranesidea molengraaffi

Aparchites subtruncatus

Euryozius

Paranesidea muelleri

Aparchitidae

Euryozius angustus

Paranesidea nandanaensis

Aparchitocythere

Euryozius bidentatus

Paranotacythere

Aparchitocythere loeblichorum

Euryozius bouvieri

Paranotacythere diglypta

Aparchitoidea

Euryplacinae

Paranotacythere diglypta diglypta

Apateloschizocythere

Eurypterus pugio

Paranotacythere interrupta

Apateloschizocythere colleni

Eurysquillidae

Paranotacythere interrupta interrupta

Apatobolbina

Euscalpellum isneyensis

Paranotacythere magnifica

Apatochilina

Eustephanella

Paranoviportia

Apatocythere

Eustheria

Paranoviportia reticulata

Aperiopyxis

Euthlipsurella

Paraocalina

Aperiopyxis wulfetzergiebeli

Eutomolasma

Paraocalina brodkorbi

Aphelocythere

Euxanthinae

Paraocalina multilobata

Aphrikanecythere

Euxanthus

Paraocalina silviae

Aphrikanecythere phumatoides

Euxanthus multipunctulatus

Paraoliganisus

Aphrikanecythere tronchettii

Euxinocythere

Paraostenia

Apionicon

Euzepaera

Paraostenia voultensis

Apodites

Evisceratocythere

Parapaguridae

Apodites phuthingensis

Evlanella

Parapaguristes

Aporolepas

Evlanovia

Parapaguristes tuberculatus

Aporolepas americana

Exophthalmocythere

Parapaguristes whitteni

Aporolepas angulata

Exposterocythere

Parapagurus

Aporolepas howei

Extrania quadrata

Parapagurus bouvieri

Aporolepas rhombica

Fabalicypris

Parapagurus latimanus

Aptychopsis

Fabalicypris acetalata

Parapagurus richeri

Apus cancriformis

Fabalicypris acuminata

Paraparchitella

Apygophora

Fabalicypris alta

Paraparchitella ovata

Arabicarcinidae

Fabalicypris antiqua

Paraparchites

Araripecarcinus

Fabalicypris belousovae

Paraparchites anxianensis

Araripecarcinus ferreirae

Fabalicypris blumenstengeli

Paraparchites arcuatus

Araripecarcinus ferreirai

Fabalicypris dispar

Paraparchites brazoensis

Aratidecthes

Fabalicypris elliptica

Paraparchites chenshii

Aratidecthidae

Fabalicypris geinitziana

Paraparchites complanatus

Aratrocypris

Fabalicypris glennensis

Paraparchites cyclopeus

Aratrocypris gigantea

Fabalicypris gruendeli

Paraparchites dewalquei

Aratrocypris paealta

Fabalicypris guangyuanensis

Paraparchites fabula

Aratrocypris rectoporrecta

Fabalicypris hoxbarensis

Paraparchites finiplanus

Aratrocypris vaccamaris

Fabalicypris hungarica

Paraparchites ganelini

Arcacythere

Fabalicypris mesopermiana

Paraparchites hivachensis

Arcacythere aurani

Fabalicypris minuta

Paraparchites humerosus

Arcacythere enigmatica

Fabalicypris muensteriana

Paraparchites inornatus

Arcacythere eocenica

Fabalicypris obsoleta

Paraparchites kansasensis

Arcacythere inceptiocelata

Fabalicypris obuncus

Paraparchites magnus

Arcacythere vscripta

Fabalicypris parva

Paraparchites marathonensis

Arcacythere woutersi

Fabalicypris permirus

Paraparchites nicklesi

Archaeobalanidae

Fabalicypris perplexa

Paraparchites nicklesi cyclopeus

Archaeobalaninae

Fabalicypris plana

Paraparchites obesus

Archaeobalanus

Fabalicypris pulchra

Paraparchites obtusus

Archaeobalanus semicanaliculatus

Fabalicypris regularis

Paraparchites orbiculatus

Archaeocarabus

Fabalicypris rotundata

Paraparchites palopintoensis

Archaeocarabus bowerbanki

Fabalicypris shideleri

Paraparchites perminutus

Archaeocarabus bowerbankii

Fabalicypris subalta

Paraparchites projectus

Archaeocarabus gardnerae

Fabalicypris subelliptica

Paraparchites punctatus

Archaeocarabus vanuaensis

Fabalicypris subgeinitziana

Paraparchites qilianshanensis

Archaeocarabus whitfieldi

Fabalicypris subtililonga

Paraparchites robustus

Archaeocaris

Fabalicypris symmetrica

Paraparchites sabakajensis

Archaeocypoda

Fabalicypris tenuis

Paraparchites samueli

Archaeocypoda veronensis

Fabalicypris visnyoensis

Paraparchites semicircularis

Archaeogeryon

Fabalicypris warthini

Paraparchites subdistortus

Archaeogeryon corsolini

Fabalicypris wetumkaensis

Paraparchites subrectus

Archaeogeryon fuegianus

Fabanella

Paraparchites subrotundus

Archaeogeryon latus

Fabanella boloniensis

Paraparchites superbus

Archaeogeryon lophos

Facetotecta

Paraparchites texanus

Archaeogeryon navidad

Falcocythere

Paraparchites wapanuckensis

Archaeolepas

Falites

Paraparchites wrightianus

Archaeolepas decora

Falitidae

Paraparchitidae

Archaeolepas quenstedti

Fallaticella

Paraparchitoidea

Archaeolepas redtenbacheri

Fallaticellidae

Parapasiphae

Archaeolepas royeri

Fallaxlepas

Parapasiphae sulcatifrons

Archaeopalinurus

Falsipollex

Parapenaeus

Archaeopalinurus levis

Falsipollex altituberculatus

Parapenaeus australiensis

Archaeopilumnus

Falsipollex bulbosus

Parapenaeus sextuberculatus

Archaeopilumnus caelatus

Falsipollex lativelatus

Parapinnixa

Archaeoplax

Falsipollex laxivelatus

Parapinnixa miocenica

Archaeoplax signifera

Falsipollex minimus

Parapirimela

Archaeoportunidae

Falsipollex valgus

Parapirimela angolensis

Archaeoportunus

Falsipollicinae

Paraplatyrhomboides

Archaeopus

Falsirostria

Paraplatyrhomboides productus

Archaeopus antennatus

Falsobuntonia

Parapontophilus

Archaeopus bicornutus

Falsobuntonia antarctica

Parapontophilus gracilis

Archaeopus ezoensis

Falsobuntonia changshoui

Paraporcellana

Archaeopus lunicarina

Falsobuntonia taiwanica

Paraporcellana fabianii

Archaeopus mexicanus

Falsocythere

Parapribylites

Archaeopus rathbunae

Falsocythere maccagnoi

Parapribylitidae

Archaeopus rostratus

Falunia

Paraprimitia

Archaeopus schenki

Famenella

Paraprosopon

Archaeopus vancouverensis

Fascianella

Paraprosopon reussi

Archaeosculda

Fascianella simplex

Parapylochelidae

Archaeostraca

Fastigastocythere

Parapyxion

Archaeotetra

Fastigatocythere

Parariscus

Archaeotetra inornata

Fastigatocythere grossepunctata

Paraschizocythere

Archaeotetra lessinea

Favella

Paraschmidtella

Archaeozius

Favella plicatula

Paraschmidtella oviforma

Archaeozius occidentalis

Favella rugipunctata

Paraschmidtella trifoveolata

Archeocosta

Faveolebris

Paraschuleridea

Archeocosta alkazwinii

Favulella

Paraschuleridea anumbonata

Archeocuneocythere

Faxegalathea

Parasclerites

Archeosolenocera

Faxegalathea platyspinosa

Parashergoldopsis

Archeosolenocera straeleni

Faxegalathea valeccensis

Parashivaella

Archicythereis

Feldmannia

Parasleia

Archicythereis pulchra

Feldmannia jacksoni

Paraspinobairdia

Archicythereis reticulospinosa

Feldmannia wintoni

Paraspinobairdia permica

Archicythereis retiplana

Feldmanniidae

Parastacidae

Archicythereis stephensoni

Fellerites

Parastacoidea

Archicythereis sylverinica

Femerensia

Parasterbergella

Archithelphusa

Femerensia gealbertii

Parastramentum

Arcibairdia

Fengtaiella

Parastramentum albertaensis

Arcibairdia bogdani

Ferrecaris

Parastramentum brydonei

Arcibairdia vodopadniensis

Ferricorda

Parastramentum expansum

Arcoscalpellinae

Ferricorda kimberleyae

Parastramentum peakei

Arcoscalpellum

Ferroranina

Parataxodonta

Arcoscalpellum angustatum

Ferroranina australis

Paratetralia

Arcoscalpellum arcuatum

Ferroranina tamilnadu

Paratetralia convexa

Arcoscalpellum bakeri

Fidelitella

Paratetralia sulcata

Arcoscalpellum campus

Finmarchinella

Paratriebelina

Arcoscalpellum chapmani

Finmarchinella logani

Paratriebelina suprapermiana

Arcoscalpellum choctawensis

Fiorella

Paratsunyiella

Arcoscalpellum complanatum

Fiorello

Paratumidocarcinus

Arcoscalpellum comptum

Fiorello umbopunctatus

Paratumidocarcinus marajoarus

Arcoscalpellum distinctum

Fischläuse

Paratya

Arcoscalpellum dunni

Fissebonia

Paratya australiensis

Arcoscalpellum elongatum

Fissocarinocythere

Paraungerella

Arcoscalpellum euglyphum

Fissocarinocythere coalvillensis

Paraverrucoides

Arcoscalpellum fossula

Fissocarinocythere gapensis

Paraverrucoides alabamensis

Arcoscalpellum gaultinum

Fissocarinocythere huntensis

Paraxanthias

Arcoscalpellum gracile

Fissocarinocythere pidgeoni

Paraxanthias fujiyamai

Arcoscalpellum habanense

Fissocarinocythere pittensis

Paraxanthodes

Arcoscalpellum hartleyi

Fissocrinocythere

Paraxanthosia

Arcoscalpellum hubricht

Fissocythere

Paraxanthosia budensis

Arcoscalpellum hubrichti

Fistulobalanus

Paraxanthosia tuberculata

Arcoscalpellum jacksonense

Fistulobalanus klemmi

Paraxanthus

Arcoscalpellum knapptonensis

Fistulosacythere

Paraxiopsis

Arcoscalpellum loczyi

Flabellimutilis

Paraxiopsis brocki

Arcoscalpellum maximum

Flabellimutilus

Paraxiopsis erugatus

Arcoscalpellum michellottianum

Flabellimutilus flabellum

Parazanthopsis

Arcoscalpellum moskvini

Flabellimutilus keiji

Parenthatia

Arcoscalpellum pulchellum

Flaccivelum

Parenthatia sadievillensis

Arcoscalpellum quadratum

Flemingia

Pariceratina

Arcoscalpellum raricostatum

Flemingopsis

Pariconchoprimitia

Arcoscalpellum renevieri

Flexuocythere

Parisicaris

Arcoscalpellum sanchezi

Flexus

Parisicaris triassica

Arcoscalpellum scaniensis

Flexus coarctatus

Paromola

Arcoscalpellum singletoni

Flexus plicatus laticosta

Paromola japonica

Arcoscalpellum striatulum

Flexus reussianus

Paromola macrochira

Arcoscalpellum subquadratum

Floricythereis

Paromola vetula

Arcoscalpellum toulmini

Folguerolesiidae

Paromolopsis

Arcoscalpellum trilineatum

Foramenella

Paromolopsis boasi

Arcoscalpellum turinensis

Foramibythere

Paromolopsis piersoni

Arcoscalpellum ungulatum

Foramicythere

Paronacarcinus

Arcoscalpellum velutinum

Forbescythere

Paronacarcinus spinosus

Arcoscalpellum withersi

Forbescythere kaasschieteri

Parphores

Arctides

Forestia

Parribacus

Arctides antipodarum

Forestia tagauua

Parribacus caesius

Arcuaria

Fossaterquemula

Parribacus cristatus

Arcuaria angulata

Fossirichterina

Parribacus japonicus

Arcuatoscalpellum

Fossocytheridea

Parulrichia

Arcuatoscalpellum arcuatum

Fossocytheridea anfisulcata

Parulrichia bispinosa

Arcuatoscalpellum comptum

Fossocytheridea ballentae

Parurobairdia

Arcuatoscalpellum trilineatum

Fossocytheridea elegans

Parurobairdia nagyi

Arcuatoscalpellum wacoensis

Fossocytheridea posterodentata

Parvacythereis

Arculicythere

Fossocytheridea santosensis

Parvacythereis jamba

Arcyzona

Fossocytheridea ventrotuberculata

Parvicyathus

Arcyzona apobathrota

Fosterella

Parvicyathus semicircularis

Arcyzona bythiclimacota

Fosterella hennigi

Parvikirkbya

Arcyzona campylactinota

Fosterella tubulatus

Parvikirkbya fueloepi

Arcyzona diademata

Foveaprimitella

Parvikirkbya laevis

Arcyzona homalosagenota

Foveaprimitiella

Parvikirkbya rara

Arcyzona rhabdota

Foveoleberis

Parvikirkbya transita

Arcyzonidae

Foveoleberis minutissima

Parvikirkbyiidae

Ardennea

Foveoleberis minutissima sublaevis

Parvocaris

Arenaeinae

Foveoleberis oculata

Parvocaris samnitica

Arenaeus

Foveoleberis stagnosa

Pasiphaea

Arenaeus cribrarius

Foveoleberis vulsa

Pasiphaea australis

Arenosicaris

Frambocythere

Pasiphaea barnardi

Arenosicaris inflata

Francocaris

Pasiphaea kapala

Arete

Franklinella

Pasiphaea longitaenia

Arete dorsalis

Franklinella septecosta

Pasiphaea mortua

Arete indicus

Fravillea

Pasiphaea rathbunae

Argenticytheretta

Fredericia

Pasiphaea tarda

Argenticytheretta chileana

Fredericia barsoei

Pasiphaeidae

Argenticytheretta fuegoensis

Fronslarvata

Pasiphaeoidea

Argenticytheretta gonzalezi

Frontelata

Patagonacythere

Argenticytheretta magallanella

Frontelata spinacomposita

Patagonacythere parvitenuis

Argenticytheretta patagoniensis

Frostiella

Patagonacythere waihaoensis

Argenticytheretta punctata

Fueloepicythere

Patellacythere

Argenticytheretta riescoensis

Fuhrbergiella

Patellacythere ephraimi

Argilloecia

Fuhrbergiella crowcreekensis

Patellacythere musei

Argilloecia acuticaudata

Fujianocaris

Patellacythere shimonensis

Argilloecia allungata

Fujianocaris bifurcatus

Patellacythere tourkosella

Argilloecia australomiocenica

Fultodromia

Patellacythere williamsi

Argilloecia claibornensis

Fultodromia nodipes

Pattersoncypris

Argilloecia faba

Fultodromia spinifera

Pattersoncypris micropapillosa

Argilloecia hiwanneensis

Funchalia

Paulacoutoia

Argilloecia jeurrensis

Funchalia villosa

Pauline

Argilloecia kritheformae

Funchalia woodwardi

Pauline avibella

Argilloecia mesa

Furcilla

Pauline nivisis

Argilloecia minys

Furrazolina

Paulocaris

Argilloecia posterotruncata

Fuscinites

Paulocaris pachoecoi

Argilloecia subcylindrica

Fuscinullina

Paulocaris schrami

Argilloecia toyamaensis

Fushunograptidae

Pavloviella

Argilloecia uranouchiensis

Fushunograptiidae

Peachocarididae

Argilloecia vespa

Gabonestheria

Peachocaris

Arguloida

Gabriella

Peachocaris acanthouraea

Arikloedenia

Gabriella anfracta

Peachocaris strongi

Arikloedenia occidentalis

Gabriella biburgensis

Pectidolon

Aristaeomorpha

Gabriella lugobaensis

Pectidolon perornata

Aristaeomorpha foliacea

Gabriella patula

Pectocythere

Aristaeopsis

Gabriella plana

Pectocytheridae

Aristaeopsis edwardsiana

Gagievella

Pedicythere

Aristaluta

Gaillardiellus

Pedicythere australis

Aristeidae

Gaillardiellus orientalis

Pedicythere falklandensis

Aristeus

Galathea

Pedicythere mirabilis

Aristeus mabahissae

Galathea (Acanthogalathea)

Pedicythere polita

Aristeus semidentatus

Galathea (Acanthogalathea) parva

Pedicythere variabilis

Aristeus virilis

Galathea (Palaeomunida) defecta

Pedomphalella

Aristozoe

Galathea affinis

Pedomphalella jonesii

Aristozoe memoranda

Galathea antiqua

Pedunculata

Aristozoidae

Galathea australiensis

Pedupycnolepas

Arkellicythere

Galathea berica

Pegomyrmekella

Armatobalanus

Galathea cretacea

Pegomyrmekella chaulia

Armatobalanus calvertensis

Galathea dispersa

Pehuenchia

Armatobalanus duvergieri

Galathea hexacristata

Pehuenchia magna

Armatobalanus motuketeketeensis

Galathea keiji

Pehuenchia tellecheai

Arossia

Galathea keijii

Pelaeus

Arossia ashleyensis

Galathea limonitica

Pelaeus chauvinii

Arossia aurae

Galathea lovarica

Pelecocythere

Arossia bohaska

Galathea lupiae

Pelecocythere trinidadensis

Arossia cummembrana

Galathea magnifica

Pellucistoma

Arossia glyptopoma

Galathea mainensis

Pellucistoma coombsi

Arossia newmani

Galathea munidoides

Pellucistoma curupira

Arossia panamensis

Galathea navarrensis

Pellucistoma fordycei

Arossia panamensis eyerdami

Galathea orobensis

Pellucistoma foveolata

Arossia rubra

Galathea sahariana

Pellucistoma gibosum

Arossia sendaica

Galathea spitzbergica

Pellucistoma howei

Arossia sendaicus

Galathea squamifera

Pellucistoma kendengense

Arqoviella

Galathea strigifera

Pellucistoma magniventra

Arqoviella arabica

Galathea subsquamata

Pellucistoma santafesinense

Arqoviella davidensis

Galathea ubaghsi

Pellucistoma spurium

Arqoviella khartamensis

Galathea valmaranensis

Pellucistoma tumidum

Arqoviella permiana

Galathea weinfurteri

Peloriops

Arqoviella piscatoris

Galathea whiteleggii

Peltocaris

Arqoviella tahtaliensis

Galatheacarididae

Peltogaster

Arrazocypris

Galatheacaridoidea

Peltogaster paguri

Arruzocypris

Galatheidae

Peltogastridae

Arsiriina

Galatheidea

Pelycobolbina

Artifactella

Galatheinae

Pemphicidae

Artiocraspedon

Galatheites

Pemphilimnadiopsidae

Aruduce

Galatheites straeleni

Pemphix

Arutella

Galatheoidea

Pemphix malladai

Arutella saheliensis

Galearctus

Pemphix silesiacus

Ascetoleberis

Galearctus umbilicatus

Pemphix sueuree

Ascetoleberis crassicarinata

Galenocaris

Pemphix sueuri

Ascetoleberis plummeri

Galeopsis

Penaeidae

Ascetoleberis rugosissima

Galeopsis convexa

Penaeoidea

Asciocythere

Galeopsis erinaceus

Penaeopsis

Asciocythere dubia

Galeopsis parvipora

Penaeopsis edwardoi

Ascothoracica

Galeopsis subquadrangularis

Penaeus

Ascothoracida

Galicia

Penaeus arambourgi

Ascothoracidae

Galicia marianae

Penaeus atavus

Asmussia

Galicia veltheimi

Penaeus barmerensis

Asmussiidae

Galicia westphali

Penaeus bolcensis

Asmussinae

Galliaecytheridea

Penaeus cornappensis

Asperibeyrichia

Galliaecytheridea cuneiformis

Penaeus esculentus

Asperrissimocythere

Galliaecytheridea densipunctata

Penaeus furensis

Asperrissimocythere perlucida

Galliaecytheridea gorodischensis

Penaeus hamleti

Aspidogaster

Galliaecytheridea inaequalipunctata

Penaeus kapurdii

Astacidae

Galliaecytheridea raripunctata

Penaeus latisulcatus

Astacidea

Gammacythere

Penaeus liasicus

Astacodes

Gammacythere klingleri

Penaeus maddeni

Astacodes davisi

Gammaroidea

Penaeus natator

Astacodes falcifer

Gammaroidorum

Penaeus obtusus

Astacodes kamptneri

Gammaroidorum vonki

Penaeus plebejus

Astacodes maxwelli

Gampsonychus

Penaeus sharpii

Astacodes strambergensis

Gampsonychus fimbriatus

Penaeus smyrnacus

Astacodes woodwardi

Gampsonyx

Penaeus sorbinii

Astacoidea

Gampsonyx fimbriatus

Penaeus spectabilis

Astacopsis

Gampsurus

Penaeus tenuicauda

Astacopsis franklini

Gampsurus dubius

Penaeus vanzii

Astacus

Gangamocytheridea

Penaeus vernassensis

Astacus chenoderma

Gangamocytheridea dictyon

Penaeus wenasogensis

Astacus edwardsi

Gangamocytheridea plicata

Pennyella

Astacus edwardsii

Gangamocytheridea reticulata

Pennyella foveolata

Astacus elephas

Gannibeyrichia

Pennyella leptodictyota

Astacus laevissimus

Garcianidae

Pennyella pennyi

Astacus leachii

Garniella

Pennyella praedorsoserrata

Astacus longimanus

Garniella triseriata

Pentacheles

Astacus multicavatus

Garnuella

Pentacheles laevis

Astacus ornatus

Garthiope

Pentacheles validus

Astacus pallipes

Garthiope spinipes

Pentagona

Astacus sussexiensis

Gastrodoridae

Pentagona pentagona

Asteropina

Gastrodoroidea

Pentagonochilina

Asteropteroninae

Gastrodorus

Pentastomida

Asteusloffia

Gastrodorus cretahispanicus

Pephricarididae

Astiplax

Gastrodorus granulatus

Pephricaridina

Asturiella

Gastrodorus neuhausense

Pephricaris

Astyages

Gastroptychus

Pephricaris horriplata

Astyages effossus

Gastroptychus hendersoni

Peracarida

Asymmetrella

Gastroptychus rogeri

Peratocytheridea

Asymmetricythere

Gastroptychus sternoornatus

Peratocytheridea bradyi

Asymmozona

Gastrosacus

Peratocytheridea sandbergi

Atelecyclidae

Gastrosacus aequabus

Peratocytheridea setipunctata

Atelecyclinae

Gastrosacus carteri

Peratocytheridea texana

Atelecyclus

Gastrosacus eminens

Percarida

Atelecyclus elegans

Gastrosacus ernstbrunnensis

Periacanthus

Atelecyclus rotundatus

Gastrosacus eutecta

Periacanthus dallagoi

Atelecyclus rugosus

Gastrosacus levocardiacus

Periacanthus dallonii

Atergatis

Gastrosacus limacurvus

Periacanthus horridus

Atergatis dilatatus

Gastrosacus meyeri

Periacanthus ramosus

Atergatis dubius

Gastrosacus pisinnus

Periclimenes

Atergatis granulatus

Gastrosacus robineaui

Periclimenes aesopius

Atergatis laddi

Gastrosacus royoi

Periclimenes carinidactylus

Atergatis latissimus

Gastrosacus straeleni

Periclimenes laccadivensis

Atergatis pyroticus

Gastrosacus torosus

Periclimenes yaldwyni

Athanas

Gastrosacus tuberosa

Perimecturidae

Athanas dimorphus

Gastrosacus tuberosiformis

Perimecturus

Athanas granti

Gastrosacus wetzleri

Perimecturus rapax

Athanas hasswelli

Gastrosacus zitteli

Perissocytheridea

Athanas ornithorhynchus

Gatunia

Perissocytheridea carrenoae

Athanas parvus

Gatunia proavita

Perissocytheridea formosana

Athanopsis

Gatuniidae

Perissocytheridea gracilis

Athanopsis australis

Gebeckeria

Perissocytheridea haha

Atjehella

Gebia

Perissocytheridea matsoni

Atjehella jacobi

Gebiidea

Perissocytheridea reticulata

Atjehella semiplicata

Gecarcinucidae

Perissocytheridea subpyriforma

Atlanticythere

Gecarcinucoidea

Permocaris

Atlanticythere bensoni

Geelongella

Permokegelites

Atlanticythere bransfieldensis

Geelongella brevimargine

Permokegelites beichuanensis

Atlanticythere maestrichtia

Geffenina

Permopolycope

Atlanticythere murareticulata

Geffenina brynhildae

Permopolycope buekkensis

Atlanticythere oculi

Geffenina bungsamphanensis

Permopolycope convexa

Atlanticythere prethalassia

Geffenina johnsoni

Permopolycope suprapermiana

Atoportuninae

Geffenina mariebeatriceae

Permopolycope veghae

Atoportunus

Geffenina marmerae

Permopolycopidae

Atropicaris

Geffenina posterodorsospina

Permoyoungiella

Atterdagia

Geffenina reticulata

Permoyoungiella bogschi

Atyidae

Geffenina wangi

Permoyoungiella praecursor

Atyoidea

Geffenites

Perprimitia

Aulacocythere

Geffenites jungae

Perprimitia brevirostris

Aulacopodia

Geffenites mammoides

Perprimitia fraileyi

Aulacopodia riemsdyki

Geisina

Perprimitia funkhouseri

Aulacopsis

Geisina bradyana

Perprimitiacea

Aulacopsis bifissurata

Geisina gallowayi

Perprimitidae

Aulavescus

Geisina infirma

Perprimitiidae

Aulavescus exutus

Geisina infrequens

Persansabella

Aulavescus tectus

Geisina jolliffina

Persansabella laevis

Aulocytheridea

Geisina retiferiformis

Perspicarididae

Aulocytheridea faboides

Geisina texana

Perspicaris

Aulocytheridea faboides faboides

Geisina warthini

Perspicaris laevigata

Aulocytheridea tavernieri

Geisinidae

Perspicillum

Aurigerites

Gelidicella

Perunus

Aurigerites siciliaensis

Gellensia

Perunus successus

Aurikirkbya

Gellensia nodoreticulata

Petalidium

Aurikirkbya alta

Gelyelloida

Petalidium foliaceum

Aurikirkbya altalobata

Gemmanella

Petalomera

Aurikirkbya auriformis

Gemmanella schweyeri

Petalomera granulata

Aurikirkbya barbarae

Gemmellarocarcinus

Petasobairdia

Aurikirkbya canyonensis

Gemmellarocarcinus disalvoi

Petasobairdia bicornuta

Aurikirkbya formula

Gemmellarocarcinus loerenthey

Petasobairdia bidentata

Aurikirkbya hispanica

Gemmellarocarcinus loerentheyi

Petasobairdia collini

Aurikirkbya kellettae

Gencella

Petasobairdia crassa

Aurikirkbya kinshozhanensis

Gencella taurensis

Petasobairdia gombasekensis

Aurikirkbya miyakei

Gennadas

Petasobairdia kozuri

Aurikirkbya subkellettae

Gennadas bouvieri

Petasobairdia longispinosa

Aurikirkbya ventrocallosa

Gennadas capensis

Petasobairdia nantongensis

Aurikirkbya wordensis

Gennadas gilchristi

Petasobairdia ophistocerata

Aurikirkbya wymani

Gennadas incertus

Petasobairdia sichuanensis

Aurila

Gennadas kempi

Petasobairdia subnantongensis

Aurila albicans

Gennadas propinquus

Petasobairdia tricornuta

Aurila ascisa

Gennadas scutatus

Petasobairdiini

Aurila auricula

Gennadas tinayrei

Peteraurila

Aurila cicatricosa

Geothelphusa

Peteraurila musculus

Aurila cicatricosa cicatricosa

Geothelphusa dehaani

Petrisigmoopsis

Aurila driveri

Geothelphusa tenuimanus

Petrobrasia

Aurila ducasseae

Gephyropsis

Petrocheles

Aurila gordoni

Gephyropsis trachyreticulata

Petrocheles australiensis

Aurila hispidula

Gerbeckites

Petrochirus

Aurila interpretis

Gerdalia

Petrochirus bahamensis

Aurila kiritsubo

Gerdocypris

Petrochirus bouvieri

Aurila laevicula

Gerdocypris muelleri

Petrochirus diogenes

Aurila macropunctata

Gerodiidae

Petrochirus granulatus

Aurila maculosa

Geroiidae

Petrochirus inequalis

Aurila magna

Gerubiella

Petrochirus mezi

Aurila malzi

Geryon

Petrochirus minutus

Aurila notata

Geryon fenneri

Petrochirus poscolensis

Aurila notata costulata

Geryon hadjoulae

Petrochirus priscus

Aurila notata notata

Geryon manningi

Petrochirus savii

Aurila noutersi

Geryonidae

Petrochirus taylori

Aurila opaca

Gesoriacula

Petrolisthes

Aurila philippii

Giandites

Petrolisthes avitus

Aurila pseudoamygdala

Gibba

Petrolisthes bittneri

Aurila radiola

Gibberella

Petrolisthes elongatus

Aurila schumannensis

Gibberlebeis

Petrolisthes haydni

Aurila semilunata

Gibberleberis

Petrolisthes lauensis

Aurila similis

Gibberleberis elongata

Petrolisthes lineatus

Aurila socra

Gibboborchella

Petrolisthes magnus

Aurila soummamensis

Gifuaparchites

Petrolisthes miocaenicus

Aurila terebrata

Gifuaparchites takagii

Petrolisthes myakkensis

Aurila trigonula

Gigantourella

Petrolisthes striatissimus

Aurila trigonula trigonula

Gillatia

Petrolisthes tuberculatus

Aurila verrucosa

Gilsonicaris

Petrolisthes vicetinus

Aurilia

Ginella

Petrolisthes violacea

Aurilini

Ginginella

Phacorhabdotus

Aurilla

Ginginella ginginensis

Phacorhabdotus anteronudus

Auris

Ginkgo integerrima

Phacorhabdotus bicostilimus

Austinogebia

Gipsella

Phacorhabdotus compressus

Austinogebia spinifrons

Giulianolyreidus

Phacorhabdotus flabellicarinus

Australicythere

Giulianolyreidus bidentatus

Phacorhabdotus formosus

Australicythere californica

Giulianolyreidus johnsoni

Phacorhabdotus pokornyi

Australileberis

Glabellacythere

Phacorhabdotus posteropunctissimus

Australobollia

Glabropilumus

Phacorhabdotus sculptilis

Australoecia

Gladioscutum

Phacorhabdotus simplex

Australoecia posteroacuta

Glaessnerella

Phacorhabdotus subtridentus

Australoecia pykna

Glaessnerella angusta

Phacorhabdotus venodus

Australopsis

Glaessnerella balli

Phalangiopsis

Austriocaris

Glaessnerella decipiens

Phalangites

Austrobalanus

Glaessnerella depressa

Phalangites pricus

Austrobalanus antarcticus

Glaessnerella kennedyi

Phalcocythere

Austrodromidia

Glaessnerella latteri

Phalcocythere (Otarocythere)

Austrodromidia australis

Glaessnerella nodulosa

Phalcocythere cuneata

Austrodromidia incisa

Glaessnerella primitivus

Phalcocythere rectangularis

Austrodromidia insignis

Glaessnerella spinosa

Phalcocythere subtilis

Austrodromidia octodentata

Glaessneria decipiens

Phalcocythere tokarskii

Austrokrithe

Glaessneria kennedyi

Phalcocythere tranquillis

Austrolepidopa

Glaessnericarididae

Phanassymetria

Austrolepidopa caledonia

Glaessnericarioidea

Phasganocaris

Austrolepidopa schmitti

Glaessnericaris

Phasganocaris pugio

Austrolepidopa trigonops

Glaessnericaris dubia

Phasoia

Austrolestidion

Glaessnericaris macrochela

Phelobythocypris

Austrolestidion duaringae

Glaessneropsidae

Phelobythocypris cylindrica

Austromegabalanus

Glaessneropsis

Phelobythocypris illinoisensis

Austromegabalanus carrioli

Glaessneropsis bucegiana

Phelobythocypris lindstroemii

Austromunida

Glaessneropsis heraldica

Pheophthalmus

Austromunida casadioi

Glaessneropsis myrmekia

Pheophthalmus mochaensis

Austropenaeus

Glaessneropsis tribulosa

Philocheras

Austropenaeus nitidus

Glaessneropsoidea

Philocheras flindersi

Austropotamobius

Glanditidae

Philocheras intermedius

Austropotamobius llopisi

Glaskrebse

Philocheras obliquus

Aversovalva

Glebocarcinus

Philocheras victoriensis

Aversovalva arrectihypha

Glebocarcinus amphioetus

Philomedes

Aversovalva aurea

Glebocarcinus helveticus

Philomedes acanthoides

Aversovalva aureum

Glebocarcinus oregonensis

Philomedes donzei

Aversovalva brandaoae

Glenocythere

Philomedes rankiniana

Aversovalva formosa

Glenocythere antsirananaensis

Philomedidae

Aversovalva fossata

Glenocythere bahreinensis

Philomedinae

Aversovalva mccomborum

Glenocythere reticulata

Philoneptunus

Aversovalva nairana

Glenocythere triangularis

Philoneptunus hornibrooki

Aversovalva pinarensis

Glezeria

Philoneptunus paeminosus

Aversovalva punctata

Glimmatobolbina

Philoneptunus reticulatus

Aversovalva scriptellum

Globihexapus

Phlyctenodes

Aversovalva sinjarei

Globihexapus kosekii

Phlyctenodes dalpiazi

Aversovalva striatum

Globihexapus paxillus

Phlyctenodes depressus

Aversovalva westaustraliense

Globoleberis

Phlyctenodes edwardsi

Aversovalva yaringa

Globotalicypridea

Phlyctenodes hantkeni

Aversovalva yaringa minor

Glorianella

Phlyctenodes irregularis

Aversovalva yaringa yaringa

Glorianella efforta

Phlyctenodes krenneri

Aviacypris

Glorianellidae

Phlyctenodes multituberculatus

Aviamysis

Glossomorphites

Phlyctenodes nicolisi

Aviamysis pinetellensis

Glossomorphites acuta

Phlyctenodes pustulosus

Avitelmessus

Glossomorphites lingua

Phlyctenodes steinmanni

Avitelmessus grapsoideus

Glossomorphitinae

Phlyctenodes tuberculosus

Axianassa

Glossopsis lingua

Phlyctenophora

Axianassa intermedia

Glymmatobolbina

Phlyctenophora chauhani

Axianassa petrea

Glymmatobolbina quadrata

Phlyctenophora farkasi

Axianassidae

Glyphaeidae

Phlyctenophora meridionalis

Axiidae

Glyphea

Phlyctiscapha

Axiidea

Glyphea aalensis

Phlyctiscapha apleta

Axioidea

Glyphea alexandri

Phlyctisoma

Axiopsis

Glyphea ambigua

Phlyctisoma dawsoni

Axiopsis (Axiopsis)

Glyphea arborinsularis

Phlyctisoma granulatum

Axiopsis (Axiopsis) werribee

Glyphea australensis

Phlyctisoma sinemuriana

Axiopsis australiensis

Glyphea bathonica

Phlyctisoma spinulatum

Axiopsis eximia

Glyphea bicarinata

Phlyctisoma tuberculatum

Axiopsis mediterranea

Glyphea bohemica

Phlyctobythocythere

Axiopsis pawpawensis

Glyphea calloviensis

Phlyctocythere

Axiopsis sampsonumae

Glyphea carinata

Phlyctocythere curva

Axiopsis spinifera

Glyphea carolinensis

Phlyctocythere eocaenica

Axiopsis werribee

Glyphea carteri

Phlyctocythere eocaenica eocaenica

Axius

Glyphea christeyi

Phlyctocythere eocaenica oriunda

Axius armatus

Glyphea couloni

Phlyctocythere recta

Axius fontannesi

Glyphea crassa

Phlyctocythere stricta

Axius hofstedtae

Glyphea cretacea

Phodeucythere

Axius lineadactylus

Glyphea damesi

Phoenice

Axius reticulatus

Glyphea eureka

Phoenice pasinii

Axius serratus

Glyphea ferruginea

Phractocytheridea

Axius stirhynchus

Glyphea foresti

Phractocytheridea danvillensis

Axius werribee

Glyphea garasbaaensis

Phractocytheridea lisbonensis

Aysegulina

Glyphea georgianus

Phractocytheridea ouachitensis

Aysegulina alveoloalata

Glyphea gussmanni

Phractocytheridea ruginosa

Aysegulina arabica

Glyphea hennigi

Phractocytheridea sarectaensis

Aysegulina ariyalurensis

Glyphea hispida

Phractocytheridea veatchi

Aysegulina astrei

Glyphea jeletzkyi

Phractocytheridea veatchi aquia

Aysegulina aurora

Glyphea jurensis

Phractocytheridea veatchi veatchi

Aysegulina bhatiai

Glyphea liasina

Phraterfabanella

Aysegulina binkhorsti

Glyphea lyrica

Phraterfabanella boomeri

Aysegulina briarti

Glyphea macromuscula

Phraterfabanella tridentinensis

Aysegulina calciporacea

Glyphea magnevillii

Phreatura

Aysegulina castanea

Glyphea martini

Phrixocythere

Aysegulina cauditeiformis

Glyphea mazetieri

Phthanoloxoconcha

Aysegulina chapeltonensis

Glyphea meyeri

Phylladiorhynchus

Aysegulina damottae

Glyphea michelae

Phylladiorhynchus pusillus

Aysegulina eopacifica

Glyphea micheleae

Phyllocarida

Aysegulina foncirquensis

Glyphea muensteri

Phyllolithodes

Aysegulina foresterae

Glyphea munsteri

Phyllolithodes papillosus

Aysegulina formosa

Glyphea neocomiensis

Phyllopoda

Aysegulina frescoensis

Glyphea oculata

Phymatocarcinus eocaenicus

Aysegulina furoni

Glyphea ornati

Phymatocarcinus eocaenicus sicula

Aysegulina galvensis

Glyphea prestwichi

Phyrocythere

Aysegulina gerryi

Glyphea pseudoscylarus

Physalidopisthia

Aysegulina gowdai

Glyphea pseudoscyllarus

Physcocalyptra

Aysegulina grekovi

Glyphea regleyana

Physetocarididae

Aysegulina guhai

Glyphea reticulata

Physetocaridoidea

Aysegulina hellenica

Glyphea riazi

Physetocaris

Aysegulina indica

Glyphea rigoi

Physetocaris microphthlma

Aysegulina karcevae

Glyphea robusta

Physocythere

Aysegulina khoslai

Glyphea rosenkrantzi

Physocythere annulospinata

Aysegulina longiporacea

Glyphea rostrata

Pichottia

Aysegulina mannikerii

Glyphea serratosai

Pilgrimcheles

Aysegulina mauritsi

Glyphea solitaria

Pilgrimcheles karolinae

Aysegulina mbassisensis

Glyphea spinulosa

Pilla

Aysegulina miarensis

Glyphea stilwelli

Pilla latolobata

Aysegulina octofera

Glyphea stiwelli

Pilla piformis

Aysegulina oertlii

Glyphea stokesi

Pilodius

Aysegulina ornata

Glyphea stricklandi

Pilodius granulatus

Aysegulina ornatella

Glyphea tantalus

Pilodius mediterraneus

Aysegulina ornatoidea

Glyphea tomesi

Pilodius nigrocrinitus

Aysegulina ornatoidella

Glyphea tonelloi

Pilodius parvus

Aysegulina papillata

Glyphea tricarinata

Pilodius pugil

Aysegulina pectinata

Glyphea udressieri

Pilodius vulgaris

Aysegulina pegnolaensis

Glyphea vectensis

Pilsbryiscalpellum

Aysegulina pokornyi

Glyphea viohli

Pilumnoides

Aysegulina postaurora

Glyphea willetti

Pilumnoididae

Aysegulina pseudosemicancellata

Glyphea yoshiakii

Pilumnoidoidea

Aysegulina quadrazea

Glypheidae

Pilumnomimus

Aysegulina sagitta

Glypheidea

Pilumnomimus dorsocarinatus

Aysegulina santamariae

Glyphella

Pilumnomimus miettoi

Aysegulina santonia

Glyphella reticulata

Pilumnomimus planidentatus

Aysegulina sarlatensis

Glypheoidea

Pinnacaris

Aysegulina semicancellata

Glypheopsis

Pinnacaris dentata

Aysegulina senonensis

Glypheopsis antipodum

Pinnatulites

Aysegulina seuvensis

Glypheopsis sanctaecrucis

Pinnoxypridea

Aysegulina spinosareticulata

Glypheopsis sanctaecrucis sanctaecrucis

Pinpilla

Aysegulina uberata

Glypheopsis sanctaecrucis woodsi

Pinpilla uformis

Aysegulina uhlenbroeki

Glyphithyreus

Piratella

Aysegulina utrioides

Glyphithyreus bendensis

Pircawayra

Aysegulina ventrocurva

Glyphithyreus bituberculatus

Piretella

Aysegulina venusta

Glyphithyreus ellipticus

Piretellinae

Aysegulina verricula

Glyphithyreus formosus

Piretia

Aysegulina villabasilensis

Glyphithyreus sturgeoni

Piretia commasulcata

Bachmayerus

Glyphithyreus sulcatus

Piretopsis

Baffincythere

Glyphithyreus weaveri

Piretopsis bohemica

Bairdia

Glyphithyreus wetherelli

Piretopsis grewingkii

Bairdia (Cryptobairdia)

Glyphithyreus wichmanni

Piretopsis loennaensis

Bairdia (Cryptobairdia) folgeri

Glyphocrangon

Piretopsis salopiensis

Bairdia (Cryptobairdia) seminalis

Glyphocrangon kapala

Piretopsis tricostata

Bairdia (Rectobairdia) garciai

Glyphocrangon novacastellum

Pirileberis

Bairdia (Rectobairdia) kershawi

Glyphocrangonidae

Pisidae

Bairdia (Rectobairdia) powersi

Glyphus

Pisidia

Bairdia (Rectobairdia) sandulescui

Glyphus marsupialis

Pisidia dispar

Bairdia (Urobairdia) angusta

Glyptoasmussia

Pisidia dorsosinuosa

Bairdia accuminata

Glyptocythere

Pisidia kokayi

Bairdia acetalata

Glyptocythere penni

Pisidia viai

Bairdia acrisa

Glyptocythere raasayensis

Pisomaja

Bairdia aculeata

Glyptodynomene

Pisomaja tuberculata

Bairdia acuminata

Glyptodynomene alsasuensis

Pistocythereis

Bairdia adelineae

Glyptodynomene inornata

Pistocythereis subovata

Bairdia akasakaensis

Glyptogatocythere

Pithonotinae

Bairdia altiacuta

Glyptolichvinella

Pithonoton

Bairdia altiarcus

Glyptolichvinella ovicella

Pithonoton aequilatum

Bairdia anbeedei

Glyptopleura

Pithonoton angustum

Bairdia anisica

Glyptopleura angulata

Pithonoton bourgeati

Bairdia anisicaforma

Glyptopleura bicarinata

Pithonoton cardwelli

Bairdia anisongae

Glyptopleura cooperi

Pithonoton elongatum

Bairdia araxensis

Glyptopleura coryelli

Pithonoton hypocritum

Bairdia arcuata

Glyptopleura eichwaldi

Pithonoton incisum

Bairdia ardmorensis

Glyptopleura freyjae

Pithonoton inflatum

Bairdia armenica

Glyptopleura friggae

Pithonoton insigne

Bairdia attenuata

Glyptopleura geisi

Pithonoton iyonofutanajima

Bairdia atudoreii

Glyptopleura gloriosa

Pithonoton laevimarginatum

Bairdia avrami

Glyptopleura inopinata

Pithonoton marginatum

Bairdia balatonica

Glyptopleura inopitana

Pithonoton moutieri

Bairdia bariudini

Glyptopleura mimiri

Pithonoton obtusum

Bairdia bartholomewensis

Glyptopleura mugiensis

Pithonoton pustulosus

Bairdia bassoni

Glyptopleura multicostata

Pithonoton rotundum

Bairdia baudini

Glyptopleura nerthusae

Pithonoton rusticum

Bairdia beedei

Glyptopleura quadricostata

Pithonoton serratum

Bairdia billjohnsoni

Glyptopleura sagae

Pithonoton simplex

Bairdia brevicauda

Glyptopleura schizopleura

Pittinucaris

Bairdia broutini

Glyptopleura scotti

Placentella

Bairdia bulleta

Glyptopleura skathiae

Placidea

Bairdia cahuzaci

Glyptopleura triserta

Placidea lutkevichi

Bairdia calida

Glyptopleura tyri

Placidea petschorensis

Bairdia carinata

Glyptopleura valkyriae

Placideidae

Bairdia cassiana

Glyptopleura warthini

Plagiolophus bakeri

Bairdia caudata

Glyptopleurella

Plagiolophus ellipticus

Bairdia celsa

Glyptopleuridae

Plagionephrodes

Bairdia cestriensis

Glyptopleurina

Plagionephrodes crassimarginata

Bairdia cestriensis granulosa

Glyptopleurina bolliaformis

Plagionephrodes marginatus

Bairdia changyangensis

Glyptopleurina minuta

Plagionephrodes uninodosus

Bairdia chaotianensis

Glyptopleurina pasinii

Plagiophthalmous

Bairdia chasae

Glyptopleurites

Plagiophthalmous collinsi

Bairdia cheni

Glyptopleurites windfieldi

Plagiophthalmous nitonensis

Bairdia chipolensis

Glyptopleuroides

Plagiophthalmous oviformis

Bairdia ciscoensis

Glyptopleuroides reticulatus

Plagiophthalmus

Bairdia citriformis

Glyptoxanthus

Plagiophthalmus izetti

Bairdia clio

Glyptoxanthus primitivus

Plagiophthalmus oviformis

Bairdia colonensis

Glypturus

Planileberis

Bairdia compacta

Glypturus acanthochirus

Planiprimites

Bairdia compressa

Glypturus berryi

Planobranchia

Bairdia compressai

Glypturus fraasi

Planobranchia egyptensis

Bairdia concava

Glypturus microspineus

Planobranchia laevis

Bairdia condylus

Glypturus persicus

Planobranchia simplex

Bairdia convexa

Glypturus spinosus

Planocarcinus

Bairdia coryelli

Glypturus toulai

Planocarcinus johnjagti

Bairdia crassa

Gnathophyllidae

Planocarcinus olssoni

Bairdia crassimarginata

Gnathophylloides

Planocorystes

Bairdia cristata

Gnathophylloides mineri

Planocorystes robreidi

Bairdia croneisi

Gnathophylloides robustus

Planoprosopon

Bairdia curta

Gnathophyllum

Planoprosopon aequus

Bairdia curtus

Gnathophyllum americanum

Planoprosopon cornutus

Bairdia dadayi

Gnathophyllum taylori

Planoprosopon dumosus

Bairdia davehornei

Goerlichia

Planoprosopon heydeni

Bairdia deducta

Golcocythere

Planoprosopon hystricosus

Bairdia deformata

Golcondella

Planoprosopon kashimaensis

Bairdia deformis

Gomezinus

Planoprosopon major

Bairdia dejecta

Gomezinus tuberculatus

Planoprosopon quadratum

Bairdia delawarensis

Gomphocythere

Planoprosopon rhathamingus

Bairdia delicata

Gomphocythere subelliptica

Planoprosopon schweigerti

Bairdia deloi

Gomphocythere subovata

Planoprosopon thiedeae

Bairdia demissa

Gonatocaris

Planoria

Bairdia dentata

Gondwanacythere

Planoscalpellum

Bairdia deweveri

Goneplacidae

Plantella

Bairdia difficilis

Goneplacinae

Planusella

Bairdia diffusa

Goneplax

Platella

Bairdia dissimilis

Goneplax arenicola

Platella drexlerae

Bairdia dolicha

Goneplax carnuntinus

Platella gatunensis

Bairdia dongpanensis

Goneplax corioensis

Platella pustulosa

Bairdia donzei

Goneplax formosa

Platepistoma

Bairdia dorsalta

Goneplax gulderi

Platepistoma imamurae

Bairdia egorovi

Goneplax rhomboides

Platepistoma kaedei

Bairdia eissensis

Goneplax saccoi

Platepistoma macrophthalmous

Bairdia ellipsoidea

Gongylostonyx

Platybolbina

Bairdia elongatella

Goniochele

Platybolbina distans

Bairdia episkopiensis

Goniochele angulata

Platybolbina elongata

Bairdia eucurvia

Goniochele armata

Platybolbina nitida

Bairdia exilis

Goniochele madseni

Platybolbina plana

Bairdia fangnianqiaoi

Goniochelidae

Platybolbina runica

Bairdia fengshanensis

Goniochirus

Platybolbina tiara

Bairdia finalyi

Goniochirus antoinei

Platybolbina umbonata

Bairdia florenaensis

Goniochirus babeaui

Platycarcinus novaezelandiae

Bairdia folgeri

Goniochirus cristatus

Platychela

Bairdia forakerensis

Goniochirus jaccardi

Platychela trauthi

Bairdia fortis

Goniochirus laevis

Platychelidae

Bairdia fragosa

Goniochirus obliquus

Platychilella

Bairdia frequens

Goniochirus platycheles

Platycopa

Bairdia fujisan

Goniocypoda

Platycopida

Bairdia fusiformis

Goniocypoda collinsi

Platycopina

Bairdia gaelleae

Goniocypoda edwardsi

Platycopioida

Bairdia galei

Goniocypoda edwardsi audensis

Platycosta

Bairdia garrisonensis

Goniocypoda elmorensis

Platycosta cancellosa

Bairdia geisi

Goniocypoda quaylei

Platycythere

Bairdia girtyi

Goniocypoda rajasthanica

Platycythereis

Bairdia glennensis

Goniocypoda sindensis

Platycythereis baillyensis

Bairdia gliberti

Goniocypoda sulcata

Platycythereis costatana angula

Bairdia gosportensis

Goniocypoda tessieri

Platycythereis costatana reticulata

Bairdia gracilis

Goniocypoda transsilvanica

Platycythereis semilensis

Bairdia grahamensis

Goniocypoda verheyeni

Platykotta

Bairdia granulosa

Goniodromites

Platykotta akaina

Bairdia grayi

Goniodromites aliquantulus

Platykottidae

Bairdia guadalupiana

Goniodromites bidentatus

Platyleberis

Bairdia guangxiensis

Goniodromites cenomanensis

Platyleberis chamela

Bairdia guttulae

Goniodromites complanatus

Platylepadidae

Bairdia hagenowi

Goniodromites dacica

Platylepas

Bairdia hahni

Goniodromites dentatus

Platylepas decorata

Bairdia harltoni

Goniodromites hirotai

Platylepas wilsoni

Bairdia hassi

Goniodromites laevis

Platylophocythere

Bairdia hazzardi

Goniodromites narinosus

Platyonychidae

Bairdia herrigi

Goniodromites polyodon

Platyonychus

Bairdia heshanensis

Goniodromites sakawense

Platypleon

Bairdia hettangica

Goniodromites serratus

Platypleon nevadensis

Bairdia hirsuta

Goniodromites transsylvanicus

Platypodia

Bairdia hiwanneensis

Goniodromitidae

Platypodia granulosa

Bairdia hoffmanae

Gonioinfradens

Platyrhomboides

Bairdia hooverae

Gonioplacoides

Platyrhomboides quadratus

Bairdia hoxbarensis

Gonodactyloidea

Platyxanthidae

Bairdia huberti

Gonodactylus

Platyxanthus

Bairdia hugluensis

Gonodactylus oerstedii

Plavskella

Bairdia humilis

Goreopagurus

Pleocyemata

Bairdia hupeiensis

Goreopagurus poorei

Pleopteryx

Bairdia hurwitzi

Gorgonophontes

Pleopteryx kuempeli

Bairdia ikeyai

Gorgonophontes peleron

Pleopteryxidae

Bairdia illinoiensis

Gorgonophontidae

Pleopteryxoidea

Bairdia imposita

Gortanella

Plesidielymella

Bairdia indefinita

Gortanella regina

Plesionika

Bairdia insolens

Gotlandella

Plesionika alcocki

Bairdia intermedia

Gotlandellidae

Plesionika bifurca

Bairdia ishizakii

Gotula

Plesionika edwardsii

Bairdia jeancharlesi

Gotula gotlandica

Plesionika grahami

Bairdia jeromei

Gourretia

Plesionika laurentae

Bairdia kandyzensis

Gourretia aquilae

Plesionika martia

Bairdia kansasensis

Gourretia aquilaemecdup

Plesionika reflexa

Bairdia kanwakensis

Gourretiidae

Plesionika spinipes

Bairdia kemerensis

Gracilimanus

Plethobolbina

Bairdia kershawi

Gracilimanus obscurus

Pleurifera

Bairdia kirki

Gracquina

Pleurocaris

Bairdia kwanshanensis

Gramannella

Pleurocaris annulatus

Bairdia laevicula

Gramannella apostolescui

Pleurocythere

Bairdia leptura

Gramannella tatei

Pleurocytheridae

Bairdia letangae

Gramannicythere

Pleurodella

Bairdia limatusformis

Gramannicythere aubachensis

Pleuronassa

Bairdia liviae

Gramella

Pleuronassa timerchidouensis

Bairdia longoarcuata

Gramella crassimarginata

Plicibeyrichia

Bairdia lucida

Grammolomatella

Plioaxius

Bairdia lungtanensis

Graphiadactyllis

Plioaxius lineadactylus

Bairdia macdonelli

Graphiadactyllis arkansana

Plioaxius texensis

Bairdia macdonnelli

Graphiadactyllis australae

Pliopirimela

Bairdia magna

Graphiadactyllis deminuera

Pliopirimela deconincki

Bairdia mandruella

Graphiadactyllis fayettevillensis

Ploteristes

Bairdia marginicompressa

Graphiadactyllis fernglenensis

Ploteristes sylvesterbradleyi

Bairdia marmorea

Graphiadactyllis jonesi

Plumhofficythere

Bairdia maxeyi

Graphiadactyllis minutus

Pneumatocythere

Bairdia mediterranea

Graphiadactyllis petchoricus

Podocallichirus

Bairdia megedensis

Graphiadactyllis rectangulatus

Podocallichirus grandis

Bairdia menardensis

Graphiadactyllis subquadratus

Podocallichirus laepaensis

Bairdia merivia

Graphiadactyllis tumidus

Podocatactes

Bairdia mianyangensis

Graphiadactyllis uchtensis

Podocatactes hamifer

Bairdia michelseni

Graphiadactyllis unionensis

Podocatactes ujiharai

Bairdia minoensis

Graphiadactyllis walteri

Podocopa

Bairdia mirabilis

Graphiadactyllis yaurichambiensis

Podocopida

Bairdia modica

Graphiadactylloides

Podocopidae

Bairdia molesta

Graphiadactylloides flemingi

Podocopina

Bairdia monostorii

Graphiadactylloides moridgei

Podocrates vancouverensis

Bairdia monstrabilis

Graphiadactylloides spinosus

Podocratus canadensis

Bairdia mui

Graphiodactylus

Podocratus vancouverensis

Bairdia multihilosa

Graphiodactylus arkansanus

Podolibolbina

Bairdia multispinosa

Graptocarcininae

Podophthalmus

Bairdia munda

Graptocarcinus

Podophthalmus buchii

Bairdia mytiloides

Graptocarcinus bellonii

Podophthalmus defrancei

Bairdia nabashensis

Graptocarcinus eocenicus

Podophthalmus domingensis

Bairdia nagaiwensis

Graptocarcinus maastrichtensis

Podophthalmus fusiformis

Bairdia nagyvisnyoensis

Graptocarcinus muiri

Podophthalmus taiwanicus

Bairdia nasuta

Graptocarcinus texanus

Podophthalmus vigil

Bairdia nevensis

Graptocythere

Podopilumnus

Bairdia nishiwakii

Graptocythere polyptycha

Podopilumnus fittoni

Bairdia obesa

Gravia

Podopilumnus peruvianus

Bairdia obliqua

Gravia schallreuteri

Podoplea

Bairdia oblonga

Graviidae

Podopthalminae

Bairdia obtusa

Graviscalpellum

Poecilostomatoida

Bairdia ogakiensis

Graviscalpellum chapmani

Pokornyella

Bairdia oklahomaensis

Graviscalpellum complanatum

Pokornyella alata

Bairdia omanensis

Graviscalpellum crassiforme

Pokornyella chaasraensis

Bairdia ortiseiensis

Graviscalpellum dunni

Pokornyella chaasraensis chaasraensis

Bairdia ovata

Graviscalpellum euglyphum

Pokornyella deformis

Bairdia papillata

Graviscalpellum grantmackiei

Pokornyella deformis deformis

Bairdia paussi

Graviscalpellum striatulum

Pokornyella devians

Bairdia pecosensis

Graviscalpellum ungulatum

Pokornyella italica

Bairdia perincerta

Gregoriusella

Pokornyella mersondaviesi

Bairdia permagna

Gregoriusella polonica

Pokornyella pindaraensis

Bairdia permiana

Gregoriusella striatula

Pokornyella pseudojaponica

Bairdia permiana permiana

Grekoffiana

Pokornyella pseudojaponica inflata

Bairdia perpusilla

Grinioneis

Pokornyella pseudojaponica pseudojaponic

Bairdia pierrevalentini

Grinioneis haidingeri

Pokornyella saginata

Bairdia piscariformis

Grinioneis haidingeri haidingeri

Pokornyellini

Bairdia plebeia

Grinioneis paijenborchiana

Pokornyopsis

Bairdia polygonata

Gruendelella

Pokornyopsis bettenstaedti

Bairdia pompilioides

Gruendelicythere

Pokornyopsis feifeli

Bairdia pondera

Gruendelicythere (Trodocythere)

Polenovia

Bairdia ponderosa

Gruendelicythere (Trodocythere) permica

Polenovia pseudomagna

Bairdia portellaensis

Gruendelicythere permica

Polenovula

Bairdia postacuta

Grundelella

Polenovulidae

Bairdia powersi

Gryphiswaldensia

Polinices glaber

Bairdia producta

Guberites

Pollicipedidae

Bairdia pruniseminata

Gubkiniella

Pollicipes

Bairdia pseudoglennensis

Guerichicaris

Pollicipes aboriginalis

Bairdia pseudoobuncus

Guerichiella

Pollicipes aucklandicus

Bairdia pulchra

Guinotosia

Pollicipes bronni

Bairdia radlerae

Guinotosia ornata

Pollicipes filosus

Bairdia recta

Guinotosia tertiaria

Pollicipes gracilis

Bairdia redcarensis

Gujaratella

Pollicipes hausmanni

Bairdia reniformis

Gujaratella bhandarii

Pollicipes imbricatus

Bairdia reussiana

Gujaratella boldi

Pollicipes maximus

Bairdia rhomboidalis

Gunneropsis

Pollicipes nitidum

Bairdia rigasensis

Gwana

Pollicipes pollicipes

Bairdia rostrata

Gwana minuta

Pollicipes renevieri

Bairdia rustica

Gymnoplea

Pollicipes striatum

Bairdia samplei

Gymnoscalpellum

Pollicipes striatus

Bairdia sandulescui

Gypsonicus

Pollicipes unguis

Bairdia scholli

Gypsonicus wyomingensis

Pollicipes validus

Bairdia seminalis

Gyrgathella

Pollicipes vansyoci

Bairdia sinensis

Gyrgathella depressa

Pollicipes zeidleri

Bairdia sinuosa

Gyrgathella disrupta

Poloniella

Bairdia sobolevensis

Gyrocythere

Poloniella adamczaki

Bairdia sohni

Gyrocythere siddiquii

Poloniella angustisulcata

Bairdia soldadensis

Habrocythere

Poloniella cingulata

Bairdia spindlica

Habrocytherinae

Polyceratella

Bairdia spinosa

Hadrocarcinus

Polyceratella kuckersiana

Bairdia subcontracta

Hadrocarcinus tectilacus

Polycheles

Bairdia subdeltoidea

Hadropleura

Polycheles aculeatus

Bairdia subfalcata

Hadropleura gibsoni

Polycheles baccatus

Bairdia subfusiformis

Hadropleura hadropleura

Polycheles euthrix

Bairdia subglenensis

Hadropleura plusculmensis

Polycheles kermadecensis

Bairdia subhassi

Haffnericambria

Polycheles martini

Bairdia subleguminoides

Hakelocaris

Polycheles sculptus

Bairdia suborbiculata

Hakelocaris vavassorii

Polycheles suhmi

Bairdia subrounda

Haledromia

Polycheles surdus

Bairdia subulata

Haledromia bicavernosa

Polycheles typhlops

Bairdia summa

Halicyne

Polychelida

Bairdia symmetrica

Halicyne ornata

Polychelidae

Bairdia szaszi

Halicynidae

Polycnemidium

Bairdia tagaensis

Haliporoides

Polycnemidium pustulosus

Bairdia takfaensis

Haliporoides cristatus

Polycope

Bairdia tantilla

Haliporoides sibogae

Polycope aghdarbandensis

Bairdia tatei

Hallatia

Polycope baudi

Bairdia thikiaensis

Hallatia labiosa

Polycope bourquinae

Bairdia tongluensis

Halliella

Polycope cerasia

Bairdia trianguliformis

Halliella retiferiformis

Polycope choane

Bairdia trichospora

Halocyprida

Polycope cincinnata

Bairdia trigonosymmetrica

Halocypridina

Polycope edithae

Bairdia tumida

Hamanella

Polycope integumentalia

Bairdia undulata

Hamaroconcha

Polycope kilekensis

Bairdia unguiculus

Hamaroconcha kornickeri

Polycope pelta

Bairdia unica

Hameaschmidtella

Polycope pumicosa

Bairdia urodeloformis

Hammariella

Polycope pumicosa schleiferae

Bairdia ventriconcava

Hammariella warthini

Polycope vasfiensis

Bairdia ventricosa

Hammatocythere

Polycope ventrocostata

Bairdia verwiebei

Hammatocythere grandipora

Polycopidae

Bairdia vyasovkensis

Hammatocythere hebertiana trituberculata

Polycopinae

Bairdia wailiensis

Hammatocythere ornata grandipora

Polycopoidea

Bairdia wangi

Hammatocythere sebastianensis

Polycopsis

Bairdia wauchulensis

Hammatocythere trituberculata

Polycopsis hungarica

Bairdia whortani

Hanaiborchella

Polycopsis levis

Bairdia wileyensis

Hanaiborchella disecta

Polydectinae

Bairdia willisensis

Hanaiborchella formosana

Polydectus

Bairdia woodwardsensis

Hanaiborchella juglandia

Polydentina

Bairdia wordensis

Hanaiceratina

Polydentina crassicostata

Bairdia wushunbaoi

Hanaicythere

Polydentina flabellaticostata

Bairdia xiaobaensis

Hanaites

Polydentina quadricostata

Bairdia xintanensis

Hanaites platus

Polydentina rudis

Bairdia yangi

Hanaites spinosus

Polygrapta

Bairdia zhongyingensis

Haoiidae

Polygrapta troncosoi

Bairdia ziguiensis

Hapalogaster

Polygraptidae

Bairdiacea

Hapalogaster cavicauda

Polyonyx

Bairdiacratia

Haplobolbina

Polyonyx arcuatus

Bairdiacratia qinglaii

Haplobolbina arcuata

Polyonyx gomesi

Bairdiacratia tergilata

Haplocaris

Polyonyx transversus

Bairdiacypris

Haplocaris stewarti

Polytylites

Bairdiacypris acetalata

Haplocytheridea

Polytylites coryelli

Bairdiacypris acuminata

Haplocytheridea agilis

Polytylites digitatus

Bairdiacypris aequisymmetrica

Haplocytheridea cavernosa

Polytylites diversus

Bairdiacypris anisica

Haplocytheridea chipolensis

Polytylites inornatus

Bairdiacypris ardua

Haplocytheridea collei

Polytylites kellettae

Bairdiacypris badgerai

Haplocytheridea debilis

Polytylites kitanipponica

Bairdiacypris bedfordensis

Haplocytheridea dibulla

Polytylites levinsoni

Bairdiacypris bistiensis

Haplocytheridea dilatipuncta

Polytylites simplex

Bairdiacypris breuxensis

Haplocytheridea ellisi

Polyzygia

Bairdiacypris caeca

Haplocytheridea fornicata

Polyzygia neodevonica

Bairdiacypris changxingensis

Haplocytheridea fornicata fornicata

Polzia

Bairdiacypris combeae

Haplocytheridea gardnerae

Polzia eldoctorensis

Bairdiacypris curvis

Haplocytheridea goochi

Ponderodictya

Bairdiacypris deloi

Haplocytheridea habropapillosa

Ponderodictya punctulifera

Bairdiacypris diffusa

Haplocytheridea halosticta

Ponderodictya rhodesi

Bairdiacypris fornicata

Haplocytheridea israelskyi

Ponderodictya unicornis

Bairdiacypris galbruni

Haplocytheridea leei

Pondoina

Bairdiacypris guangpingensis

Haplocytheridea mansfieldi

Poniklacella

Bairdiacypris haqanaensis

Haplocytheridea mantelli

Ponotus

Bairdiacypris hayasakai

Haplocytheridea mariannensis

Ponotus shirahamensis

Bairdiacypris haydenbranchensis

Haplocytheridea montgomeryensis

Ponthocythere

Bairdiacypris hoxbarensis

Haplocytheridea montosa

Pontocaris

Bairdiacypris ikeyanoriyukii

Haplocytheridea moodyi

Pontocaris propensalata

Bairdiacypris longirobusta

Haplocytheridea mulleroidea

Pontocyprella

Bairdiacypris major

Haplocytheridea multilira

Pontocyprella cavata

Bairdiacypris mirabilis

Haplocytheridea nanifaba

Pontocyprella fabaeformis

Bairdiacypris mirautaae

Haplocytheridea nowotnyi

Pontocyprella roundyi

Bairdiacypris nebraskensis

Haplocytheridea okaloosensis

Pontocyprella suprajurassica

Bairdiacypris opulenta

Haplocytheridea parvasulcata

Pontocyprididae

Bairdiacypris ottomanensis

Haplocytheridea pinguis

Pontocypridoidea

Bairdiacypris paffrathensis

Haplocytheridea plummeri

Pontocypris

Bairdiacypris postera

Haplocytheridea proboscidiala

Pontocypris aldensis

Bairdiacypris postretiformis

Haplocytheridea punctatella

Pontocypris aldensis aldensis