siehe auch Polychaeta
Aberrantidae
Ildraites oblongus
Propomatoceros dentata
Acerrotrupa
Ildraites thuringensis
Propomatoceros gracilis
Acerrotrupa aggregata
Incisiprion
Propomatoceros keepingi
Aciculata
Incisiprion edentulus
Propomatoceros obtusa
Acoetidae
Incisiprion incisus
Propomatoceros permianus
Acrocirridae
Insilicoryphidae
Propomatoceros slavicus
Adekunbiella
Iospilidae
Propomatoceros sulcicarinata
Adekunbiella durhami
Iquitosia
Propomatoceros trigona
Aenone
Iubarenicola
Protarabellites
Aeolosomatidae
Iubarenicola fischeri
Protarabellites rectangularis
Aeolus
Janita
Protarabellites staufferi
Aglaurides
Janita serrata
Protarabellites triangularis
Albertaprion
Janua
Protectoconorca
Albertaprion demisiccius
Janua quasiacuta
Protectoconorca arnoldii
Alciopidae
Jereminella
Protectoconorca senonensis
Alpinotubus
Jereminella quadrisulcata
Proterebella
Alveolaria
Jereminella spinari
Proterula
Alvinellidae
Josephella
Protis
Ampharetidae
Josephella commensalis
Protodrilidae
Amphictene
Kaljoprion
Protodriloididae
Amphinomida
Kalloprion
Protonympha
Amphinomidae
Kalloprionidae
Protonympha salicifolia
Amphinomorpha
Keilorites
Protopholoe
Andiprion
Keilorites liljevalli
Protula
Andiprion paxtonae
Keiloritidae
Protula canavarii
Anisocerasites
Kenostrychus
Protula extensa
Anisocerasites fillingensis
Kenostrychus clementsi
Protula planianica
Anisocerasites guttulatus
Kettnerites
Protula vincenti
Anisocerasites meoni
Kettnerites bankvaetensis
Protula xeniolum
Anisocerasites regularis
Kettnerites fjaelensis
Protulites
Anisocerasites triangularis
Kettnerites huberti
Psammodrilidae
Anisocerasites weidmanni
Kettnerites jacobi
Psammosiphon
Ankitokazoa
Kettnerites martinssoni
Pseudoarenicola
Ankitokazoa bezanozanoi
Kettnerites microdentatus
Pseudoarenicola varians
Aphroditidae
Kettnerites siaelsoeensis
Pseudoethmonaria
Aphroditiformia
Kettnerites sisyphi
Pseudoethmonaria aculeatus
Apistobranchidae
Kettnerites sisyphi klasaardensis
Pseudoethmonaria aphros
Arabella
Kettnerites sisyphi sisyphi
Pseudopolydorites
Arabella diversimaxillata
Kettnerites versabilis
Pseudopolydorites radwanskii
Arabellites
Khemisina
Pseudovermilia
Arabellites almeidai
Kielanoprion
Pseudovermilia multispinosa
Arabellites angustus
Kielanoprion elleri
Pterogenys
Arabellites arcuatus
Kielanoprion longidentatus
Pterogenys dubius
Arabellites auburnensis
Kielanoprionidae
Pteropelta
Arabellites bipennis
Kingnites
Pygocirrus
Arabellites germanicus
Klakesia
Pygocirrus butyricampum
Arabellites hamatus
Kootenayscolex
Pyllodocida
Arabellites kozuri
Koslowskisyrinx
Pyrgopolon
Arabellites mamilatus
Koslowskisyrinx graptovermiformis
Pyrgopolon (Turbinia)
Arabellites santosi
Kozlowskiprion
Pyrgopolon (Turbinia) gaiae
Arabellites seidelae
Kozlowskiprion longicavernosus
Pyrgopolon crassum
Arabellites tridentatus
Lacinituba
Pyrgopolon cunialense
Arachnostega
Lacinituba mallurensis
Pyrgopolon marechali
Arachnostega gastrochaenae
Lacydoniidae
Pyrgopolon mosae
Archaeoprion
Laminatubus
Pyrgopolon onyx
Archaeoprion quadricristatus
Lanceolatites
Pyrgopolon tubula
Archaeoprionidae
Lanceolatites gracilis
Pyrgopolon(Pyrgopolon)septemsulcata
Archarenicola
Langeites
Questidae
Archarenicola rhaetica
Langeites bidens
Ramesses
Archesabella
Langeites glaber
Ramesses magnus
Archesabella bartrumi
Langeites lublinensis
Ramphoprion
Arenicola
Langeites siciliensis
Ramphoprion bialatus
Arenicola carbonaria
Lapispecus
Ramphoprion gotlandensis
Arenicolidae
Lapispecus cuniculus
Ramphoprion peterburgensis
Arenicolites
Laqueoserpula
Ramphoprionidae
Arenicolites carbonaria
Laqueoserpula dolioformis
Raphidiophorus
Arenicolites longistriatus
Laqueoserpula intumescens
Rhamphegenys
Arenicolitidae
Laqueoserpula litoralis
Rhamphegenys oldmansensis
Arites
Laqueoserpula plana
Rhaphidiophorus
Arites eocaenicus
Leodicidae
Rhaphidiophorus hystrix
Arites minor
Leodicites
Rhytiprion
Arites sibiricus
Leodicites brevis
Rhytiprionidae
Arkonips
Leodicites chalamensis
Rollinschaeta
Arkonips topororum
Leogenys
Rollinschaeta myoplena
Asterosalpinx
Leogenys sabaudiensis
Rotularia
Astreptoscolex
Lepidenteron
Rotularia (Rotularia)
Astreptoscolex anasillosus
Leptoprion
Rotularia (Rotularia) tejonensis
Atraktoprionidae
Leptoprion rectangularis
Rotularia dickhauti
Baltichaeta
Levisettius
Rotularia marcinowskii
Baltichaeta jormunganda
Levisettius campylonectus
Rotularia phillipsii
Barbafera
Lockportia
Rotularia rotuloidea
Barbafera carnica
Longitubus
Rotularia spirulaeoides
Bipygmaeus
Longosomatidae
Rotularia tejonensis
Bipygmaeus cenomanicus
Lopadorrhynchidae
Rotularia tenuilaevis
Bipygmaeus pygmaeus
Lophos
Rotularia teraniensis
Brochosogenys
Lophos tassilicus
Rotularia westfalica
Brochosogenys bipunctus
Lumbriconereis
Rotularia zinsmeisteri
Bundenbachochaeta
Lumbriconereites
Rotulispira
Bundenbachochaeta eschenbachensis
Lumbriconereites deperditus
Rotulispira stoliczkai
Burgessochaetidae
Lumbriconereites kazachstanensis
Ruedemannella
Calcisabella
Lumbriconereites praecipuus
Ruedemannella minuta
Campitius titanius
Lumbriconereites siluricus
Rutellifrons
Camptosalpinx
Lumbrinereidae
Rutellifrons wolfforum
Campylites
Lumbrineridae
Ruxingella
Campylites pleijeli
Lunoprionella
Ruxingella lianjiangensis
Canadiidae
Lunoprionella asymmetrica
Sabella
Canalipalpata
Lunoprionella klinodon
Sabellaria
Capitellidae
Lunoprionella rectodon
Sabellariidae
Caprascolex
Lunoprionella symmetrica
Sabellida
Caprascolex antarcticus
Lysaretides
Sabellidae
Carbosesostris
Maeandropolydora
Sabellinae
Carbosesostris megaliphagon
Maeandropolydora elegans
Saccocirridae
Carpathiella
Maeandropolydora filosa
Salmacina
Carpathiella perforata
Maeandropolydora osmaneliensis
Salmacinoidea
Carpathiella triangulata
Magelonidae
Salmacinoidea kushimotoensis
Caulostrepsis
Maldanidae
Sanbongicola
Caulostrepsis avipes
Maldeotaia
Sanbongicola nakagawai
Caulostrepsis contorta
Maldeotaia brandalica
Sarcinella
Cementula
Mammetuba
Sarcinella fibraenella
Cementula canteshabitans
Mammetuba triangularis
Sarcinella minor
Chaetopteridae
Manotes
Sarcinella sarcinella
Chaetosalpinx
Manotes rectus
Sarcionata
Cheiridogenys
Marleneites
Scalibregmatidae
Cheiridogenys borealis
Marleneites temporarius
Schistomeringos
Chrysopetalidae
Marlenites
Schistomeringos expectatus
Circeis
Marlenites lysi
Schizoproboscina
Circeis paleocaenicum
Marphysaites
Sciotoprion
Cirratulidae
Martina
Sciotoprion klondikensis
Clavulites
Martina martina
Sclerostyla
Conjungaspidae
Martina parva
Sclerostyla basisculpta
Conjungaspis
Marywadea
Sclerostyla bohemica
Conjungaspis minutus
Marywadea ovata
Sclerostyla fragilis
Conora
Mazopherusa
Sclerostyla ignota
Conorca
Mazopherusa prinosi
Sclerostyla polyforata
Conorca breitenburgensis
Meandropolydora
Scolecida
Conorca bueltensis
Megaramphoprion
Scoleciellus
Cossuridae
Megaramphoprion magnus
Scoleciellus nanus
Crinincaminus
Melanoraphia
Scolecoderma
Crinincaminus haneyensis
Melanoraphia maculata
Scopyrites
Crininicaminus
Menogenys
Scopyrites magnus
Crininicaminus gilberti
Menogenys curvus
Sedentaria
Crininicaminus haneyensis
Mercierella
Sedentarida
Crocancistrius
Metalaeospira
Semiserpula
Crocancistrius lutzi
Metalaeospira pileoformis
Semiserpula chilensis
Cryptosiphon
Metavermilia
Semivermilia
Ctenodrilidae
Metavermilia tricarinata
Serpentula
Cubiculovinea
Microconchus
Serpula
Cubiculovinea communis
Microconchus aberrans
Serpula adnata
Cycloplacostegus
Microconchus carbonarius
Serpula ampullacea
Cycloserpula
Microconchus texanus
Serpula batequensis
Cyenoserpula
Microconchus utahensis
Serpula calannai
Cyenoserpula fabula
Microconchus valvatus
Serpula canalifera
Delosites
Microconchus vinni
Serpula careyi
Delosites anterodentatus
Microdactylophora
Serpula carinula
Delosites eocaenicus
Microtubus
Serpula clientela
Delosites hungaricus
Miskoa
Serpula coacervata
Delosites raridentatus
Mobyprion
Serpula conformis
Delosites raridentatus reiflingensis
Mobyprion horrificus
Serpula constrictor
Didone
Mochtyella
Serpula cristata
Didonidae
Mochtyella angelini
Serpula distefanoi
Didontogaster
Mochtyella elleri
Serpula geranae
Didontogaster cordylina
Mochtyella grazynae
Serpula gordialis
Dinoscolites
Mochtyella kielanae
Serpula granulosa
Diopatraites
Mochtyellidae
Serpula gyrolithiformis
Diopatrichnus
Mucroserpula
Serpula helicalis
Diopatrichnus oldingi
Mucroserpula jaegeri
Serpula intestinalis
Diopatrichnus roederensis
Mucroserpula mucroserpula
Serpula intorta
Diopatrichnus santamariensis
Mucroserpula mucroserpula cenomanica
Serpula klaumanni
Diplochaetetes
Mucroserpula nitida
Serpula lineata
Diplochaetetes longitubus
Mucroserpula velimia
Serpula lumbricalis
Diplochaetetes longitubus vermicularis
Muensteria
Serpula mallurensis
Diplochaetetes mexicanus
Muensteria spiralis
Serpula monilifera
Diploconcha
Muensteria vermicularis
Serpula octangula
Diploconcha longiuscula
Multiprion
Serpula octoforis
Diploconcha spirula
Multiprion opolensis
Serpula omphalotes
Discouvermetulus
Muroserpula
Serpula ootatoorensis
Ditrupa
Nautiliniellidae
Serpula pervermiformis
Ditrupa brevis
Nawnites
Serpula planorbites
Ditrupa brevituba
Neodexiospira
Serpula plexus
Ditrupa chapmani
Neomicrorbis
Serpula prisca
Ditrupa coronata
Neomicrorbis crenatostriatus
Serpula pulchella
Ditrupa geniculata
Neomicrorbis hagenowii
Serpula pygmaea
Ditrupa inornata
Neomicrorbis knobi
Serpula quadrata
Ditrupa longissima
Neovermilia
Serpula rauca
Ditrupa parki
Neovermilia limata
Serpula rugosa
Ditrupa pseudolaeve
Nephtyidae
Serpula schubarthi
Ditrupa robusta
Nereidavus
Serpula sitapurensis
Ditrupa rugosa
Nereidavus beetleae
Serpula spiruloea
Ditrupula
Nereidavus moreirai
Serpula subtorquata
Ditrupula meandrica
Nereididae
Serpula testatrix
Diurodrilidae
Nereigenys
Serpula timorensis
Dodecaceria
Nereigenys mendozaensis
Serpula trochoides
Dorsoserpula
Nerillidae
Serpula verrucosa
Dorvillea
Nogrobs
Serpula vertebralis
Dorvilleidae
Nogrobs quadrangularis
Serpularia
Drilomorpha
Nogrobs vermicularis
Serpularia centrifugus
Drilonereis
Nothrites
Serpulidae
Drilonereis polaris
Nothrites vergonsensis
Serpulimorpha
Drilonereisites
Notocirrus
Serpulites
Drilonereistes
Notocirrus compositus
Serpulites indicus
Drilonereistes intermedius
Oblongiprion
Serratula
Drilonereistes kimblensis
Oblongiprion coalitus
Serratula hungarica
Dryptoscolex
Oenonidae
Serratula longidentata
Dryptoscolex matthiesae
Oenonites
Siboglinidae
Dualgenys
Oenonites curvidens
Sigalionidae
Dualgenys erecta
Oenonites eichwaldi
Siluropelta
Ebetallites
Oenonites honki
Siluropelta recta
Elleriprion
Oenonites jennyensis
Simplotubus
Elleriprion kozuri
Oenonites olavi
Simplotubus maldeotaensis
Eopolychaetus
Oenonites wejstorpi
Sinoditrupa
Eotomopteris
Oenonites zappae
Sinoditrupa conica
Eotomopteris aldridgei
Oliveirania
Sinugenys
Eotrophonia
Omasaria
Sinugenys robusta
Epitrachys
Omasaria funiculis
Sinuocornu
Epitrachys granulatus
Omasaria sigmoidalis
Siphonostomites
Epitrachys rugosus
Omasaria simplex
Skalenoprion
Esconites
Omasaria variabilis
Skalenoprion denticulatus
Esconites zelus
Onuphidae
Skalenoprionidae
Estonioprion
Onuphis
Soris
Estonioprion maennili
Opheliidae
Soris labiosus
Ethmonaria
Ophryotrocha
Sphaerodoridae
Ethmonaria regularis
Ophryotrocha antarctica
Spinocera
Eulalites
Ophryotrocha lukowensis
Spinocera rugosa
Eulalites obscurus
Orbiniidae
Spintheridae
Eulepethidae
Ornatoporta
Spiomorpha
Eunice
Ornatovinea
Spionida
Eunicemorpha
Ornatovinea communis
Spionidae
Eunicida
Orthoconorca
Spiraserpula
Eunicidae
Orthoconorca conica
Spiraserpula mikesia
Eunicites
Orthoconorca lengedensis
Spiraserpula spiraserpula
Eunicites acicularis
Orthopelta
Spirobranchus
Eunicites atavus
Orthopelta lata
Spirobranchus ares
Eunicites avitus
Orthopelta taugourdeaui
Spirocavites
Eunicites dentatus
Osedacoides
Spirocavites marginaria
Eunicites kajnarensis
Osedax
Spirocavites radialis
Eunicites orobicus
Osedax frankpressi
Spirocavites vermicularis
Eunicites phoenicius
Osedax rubiplumus
Spiroglyphus
Eunicites pinnai
Ottawella
Spiroglyphus tejonensis
Eunicites triasicus
Ottawina
Spiroglyphus tinajasensis
Eunicites tridimensionalis
Ottawina elegans
Spirorbis
Euomphalus planorbites
Oweniidae
Spirorbis aberrans
Euphrosinidae
Oxyprion
Spirorbis ambiguus
Euryprion
Palaeoaphrodite
Spirorbis anguineus
Ewaldips
Palaeoaphrodite adeliae
Spirorbis angulatus
Ewaldips feyi
Palaeoaphrodite anaboranoensis
Spirorbis articulatus
Fächerwürmer
Palaeoaphrodite briggsiana
Spirorbis bilineatus
Falkosites
Palaeoaphrodite gallica
Spirorbis bilineatus lemniscatus
Fastuoscolex
Palaeoaphrodite libanotica
Spirorbis calvertensis
Fastuoscolex gemmatus
Palaeoaphrodite raetica
Spirorbis catagraphus
Fauveliopsidae
Palaeochaeta
Spirorbis cincinnatiensis
feather duster worms
Palaeodactylophora
Spirorbis dagmar
Federwürmer
Palaeopelyx
Spirorbis fundatus
Filograna
Palaeopelyx gotlandicus
Spirorbis globosus
Filograna conglobatula
Palaeotubus
Spirorbis heliciformis
Filograna permiana
Palaeotubus sosiensis
Spirorbis helix
Filogranites
Paleocampa
Spirorbis imprimus
Filogranites booiji
Paleocampa anthrax
Spirorbis inconstans
Filogranula
Paleoenonites
Spirorbis infundibulum
Filogranula copiosa
Paleoenonites jansoni
Spirorbis jiangsuensis
Filogranula dentata
Paleonereites
Spirorbis kronsmoorensis
Filogranula gibbosa
Paleononites
Spirorbis labiatus
Fissurituba
Paleorhynchus
Spirorbis laxus
Fissurituba cretacea
Paleorhynchus anhuiensis
Spirorbis levilatus
Fissurituba hexanaria
Palpata
Spirorbis margarita
Flabelligeridae
Palurites
Spirorbis mediokeuperinus
Flabelligerimorpha
Palurites jurassicus
Spirorbis milada
Flucticularia
Pannoserpula
Spirorbis mirus
Flucticularia sharpei
Pannoserpula couiaviana
Spirorbis mutsu
Fossundecima
Pannoserpula pannosa
Spirorbis obliquiannulatus
Fossundecima konecniorum
Pannoserpula spiralis
Spirorbis obstinatus
Fossundecimidae
Paradrilonereigenys
Spirorbis omphalodes
Galeolaria
Paradrilonereigenys cherylae
Spirorbis omphalotes
Galeolaria tenuis
Paradrilonereigenys fairleighdickinsonae
Spirorbis permianus
Genicularia
Paraglycerites
Spirorbis phylactaema
Genicularia inornata
Paraglycerites triassicus
Spirorbis platycrepidus
Genicularia ornata
Paragnathites
Spirorbis platydiscus
Gitonia
Paragnathites voironensis
Spirorbis ptychopleurus
Glauderia
Paralacydoniidae
Spirorbis pusillus
Glauderia multifidus
Paralaeospira
Spirorbis quingyani
Glomerula
Paralaeospira clavaeformis
Spirorbis samchokensis
Glomerula gemmellaroi
Paranereites
Spirorbis superminor
Glomerula gordialis
Paranereites balticus
Spirorbis texanus
Glomerula nuntia
Paraonidae
Spirorbis tumefactus
Glomerula plexus
Parapatraites
Spirorbis turnoviensis
Glomerula serpentina
Parapatraites bidens
Spirorbis vastus
Glomerula shankari
Parapatraites diabolus
Spirorbis voigti
Glomerula testatrix
Parapatraites monodon
Spirorbula
Glycera
Pararamphoprion
Spirorbula crispans
Glycera glaucopsammensis
Pararamphoprion matusevichi
Spriggina
Glyceridae
Pararamphoprion nordicus
Spriggina floundersi
Glycerites
Paraterebella
Spriggina ovata
Goniada
Parergodrilidae
Staurocephalites
Goniada bakeri
Parsimonia
Staurocephalites bakonyensis
Goniadidae
Parsimonia bipartita
Staurocephalites minor
Gotlandites
Parsimonia ootatoorensis
Staurocephalites schizodentata
Gotlandites slitensis
Parsimonia paraobtusa
Stauronereisites
Gynaeconitis
Parsimonia parsimonia
Stephenoscolecidae
Gynaeconitis crassa
Parsimonia tourtiae
Stephenoscolex
Gynaeconitis gynaeconitis
Parsimonia upwarensis
Stephenoscolex argutus
Gynaeconitis turpificata
Parsimonia wegneri
Sternaspidae
Hadoprion
Patagonichnus
Sthenelaites
Hadoprion cervicornis
Patagonichnus venetiorum
Stoma
Hadoprionidae
Paulinites
Straparollus planorbites
Haileyia
Paulinites burgensis
Streblosoma
Halla
Paulinites gladiatus
Streptindytes
Hammatopsis
Paulinites polonensis
Syllidae
Hamulus
Paulinitidae
Symmetroprion
Hamulus angulatus
Pectinaria
Symmetroprionidae
Hamulus howelli
Pectinaria kiiensis
Synclinophora
Hamulus maroccanus
Pectinariidae
Synclinophora synclinalis
Hamulus onyx
Pedarites
Terebella
Hamulus protoonyx
Pedarites pes
Terebella jinhuensis
Hartmaniellidae
Pedivillus
Terebella lewesiensis
Hemicanalis
Pedivillus budensis
Terebellida
Hemicanalis prolius
Pedivillus pectidentatus
Terebellidae
Hemicanalis reticulata
Pegmaticula
Terebellites
Hesionidae
Pentaditrupa
Terebellolites
Hesionites
Pentaserpula
Terebellomorpha
Hicetes
Peraserpula
Tetraprion
Himalayaia
Peraserpula peraserpula
Tetraprionidae
Himalayaia valdiyai
Pernerites
Tetraserpula
Hindenites
Peronochaetidae
Tetraserpula superiora
Hindenites naerensis
Phiops
Thalenessites
Hindeoprion
Phiops aciculorum
Theca kirkbyi
Hindeoprion basalaris
Pholoidae
Theca richteri
Hirudopsis
Phragmochaeta
Tibikoia
Histriobdellidae
Phragmochaeta canicularis
Tibikoia parva
Homaphrodite
Phragmochaetidae
Tibikoia sanctaecrucensis
Homaphrodite speciosa
Phragmosalpinx
Tibikoia silurica
Homaphrodites
Phyllodocemorpha
Titahia
Howellitubus
Phyllodocida
Titahia birminica
Huainanella
Phyllodocidae
Tomopteridae
Huainanella cylindrica
Pieckonia
Torlessia
Hunsrueckochaeta
Pieckonia helenae
Torlessia mackayi
Hunsrueckochaeta hohensteini
Pilargidae
Tosalorbis
Hydroides
Pileolaria
Trentonia
Hyolithes
Pisionidae
Trentonia shegiriana
Hyolithes (Pharetrella)
Pistoprion
Tretoprion
Hyolithes (Pharetrella) pyramidalis
Placostegus
Tretoprion astae
Hyolithes aclis
Placostegus conchophilus
Tretoprionidae
Hyolithes acutus
Placostegus laegerdorfensis
Triadonereis
Hyolithes aliger
Placostegus proliferus
Trianguligenys
Hyolithes americanus
Placostegus rigidus
Trichobranchidae
Hyolithes amosi
Placostegus zbyslavus
Triditrupa
Hyolithes aplatus
Placostegus zibrowii
Triditrupa tricostata
Hyolithes asteroideus
Poecilochaetidae
Trochochaetidae
Hyolithes cariniferus
Poeobiidae
Tubicola
Hyolithes columbanus
Polychaeta
Tubicotomaculum
Hyolithes conularioides
Polychaetaspidae
Tubicotomaculum irregularis
Hyolithes daphnis
Polychaetaspis
Tubulelloides
Hyolithes delia
Polychaetaspis cooperi
Turbinia
Hyolithes dorbignyi
Polychaetaspis latus
Tymbochoos
Hyolithes endoi
Polychaetaspis wyszogrodensis
Typhloscolecidae
Hyolithes fuchouensis
Polychaetia
Uncinogenys
Hyolithes gibbosus
Polychaetura
Uncinogenys uncinatus
Hyolithes girvanensis
Polychaetura kielanae
Uncispionidae
Hyolithes hathewayi
Polychaeturidae
Ungulites
Hyolithes immemor
Polydora
Ungulites curvidentatus
Hyolithes kingi
Polygordiidae
Ungulites ocliferus
Hyolithes kuantungensis
Polykladichnus
Vepreculina
Hyolithes mantouensis
Polykladichnus irregularis
Vepreculina fimbriata
Hyolithes minutissimus
Polynoidae
Vepreculina minor
Hyolithes multicinctus
Pomatoceras
Vepreculina soukupi
Hyolithes multipunctatus
Pomatoceros
Vermilia
Hyolithes obesus
Pomatoleios
Vermiliopsis
Hyolithes ornatellus
Pontobdellopsis
Vermiliopsis fluctuata
Hyolithes paishanensis
Pontodoridae
Vermiliopsis negevensis
Hyolithes penkillensis
Potamodrilidae
Vielborster
Hyolithes sondai
Praeglycera
Vitreotubus
Hyolithes sonora
Praelumbrinereis
Vitreotubus digeronimoi
Hyolithes tenuis
Praelumbrinereis zawidzkae
Volborthella
Hyolithes terranovicus
Processoprion
Volborthella tenuis
Hyolithus (Hyolithus)
Processoprion longiprocessus
Volborthella tenuis bohemicus
Hyolithus (Hyolithus) mutatus
Prokopitraea
Websteroprion
Hyolithus mimicus
Prokopitraea calimala
Websteroprion armstrongi
Hyolithus mutatus
Proliserpula
Weixiserpula
Hyolithus pallidus
Proliserpula faringdonensis
Weixiserpula cassiana
Hystriciola
Proliserpula hemmoorensis
Weixiserpula weixi
Hystriciola delicatula
Proliserpula ornata
Xanioprion
Ichthyotomidae
Pronereites
Xanioprion walliseri
Ildraites
Pronereites torridus
Xanthoprion
Ildraites gallica
Propolynoe
Xanthoprion albertensis
Ildraites langei
Propomatoceros
Xianioprionidae