Mineralienatlas - Fossilienatlas
Overview
Homepage
Calendar
Collector's characteristics
History of Mineralienatlas
Howto sponsor
Our sponsores
Search
Search term inside Encyclopedia
Full-text search
Mineral by property
Mineral by chemistry
Help and how it works
Encyclopedia
Overview
Mining
Localities
Geology (Rocks)
Mineralogy (Minerals)
Mineralogy (Minerals)
Mineral portraits
Mineral maxima
Type localities
Mineralogy
Examination methods
Mineral classification
Crystallography
Mineral groups
Palaeontoloy (Fossils)
Literature and Books
Equipment and tools
Portraits
Encyclopedia pathes
Media
Media gallery
Image reel
User image galleries
Images of the day
Best of Images
News
Newest forum contributions
New minerals
New rocks
New fossils
New localities
Newest encyclopedia changes
Forum
Mineralienatlas - Fossilienatlas
Welcome
Guest
-
Login
-
Register
Welcome
Guest
Login
Register
Discussion
Overview
Homepage
Imprint
Data protection clause
Calendar
Our team
Collector's characteristics
History of Mineralienatlas
Howto sponsor
Our sponsores
Search
Search term inside Encyclopedia
Full-text search
Mineral by property
Mineral by chemistry
Help and how it works
Encyclopedia
Overview
Mining
Localities
Geology (Rocks)
Mineralogy (Minerals)
Mineral portraits
Mineral maxima
Type localities
Mineralogy
Examination methods
Mineral classification
Crystallography
Mineral groups
Palaeontoloy (Fossils)
Literature and Books
Equipment and tools
Portraits
Encyclopedia pathes
Media
Media gallery
Image reel
User image galleries
Images of the day
Best of Images
News
Newest forum contributions
New minerals
New rocks
New fossils
New localities
Newest encyclopedia changes
Forum
Tscheljabinsk (Chelyabinsk), Oblast
Subsidiary Pages
Russia
Ural Federal District
Chelyabinsk Oblast
Argayashsky District
Uvildy See
Astafievskoe (Astaf'evskoe) Quarzlagerstätte
Yuzhniy-Steinbruch
Borisovskie Sopki
Chebarkul'
Chebarkul (Tschelyabinsk) Meteorit
Zauralovo
Temir, Berg
Chebarkulsky, Rajon
Nepryakhino
Nepryakhinskoye Au Lagerstätte
Ingul goldhaltige Seifenlagerstätte
Gogino
Kazan Gold-haltige Seifenlagerstätte
Ilmen Mountains
Ilmenogorsky-Komplex
Miass
Edelsteinbergwerke
Maloye Miassovo, See
Seifenlagerstätte
Syrostan Mine
Naturschutzgebiet Ilmen
Bol'shoi Ishkul' See
Aspen Kap
Grube Nr. 400
Dolgiye Mosty Ranger Station
Grube Nr. 75 & 76 (Gadolinit-Schacht)
Grube No. 287 (Scapolit Pegmatit)
Grube Nr. 232 (Bol'shoi Tatkul' See)
Grube Nr. 298
Grube Nr. 59
Grube Nr. 69 (Gasbergs Topas-Kryolith-Schacht)
Grube Nr. 97
Miass
Chernaya-Rechka-Station
Pit No. 50 (Blyumovskaya Pit; Blum Pit)
Unbenannte Geschiebe-Grube
Itkul Massiv
Karabash
Grube Karabash
Gang Nr. 3
Gang Nr.175
Uvil'dy See
Dumortierite Mine
Zlatoya Gora
Kartalinsky, Rajon
Verblyuzhegorskoye Cr-Lagerstätte
Kaslinsky District
5. Versta Lagerstätte
Borzovsky deposit
Kasli
Mauk Lagerstätte
Potaniny Gory
Porokhovskoe W Lagerstätte
Yugo-Konevo W Lagerstätte
Kozhaevskoe Mn Lagerstätte
Kunashaksky, Rajon
Biksizak Lagerstätte
Kyschtym (Kishtim)
Mochalin Log
Potaninski-Bruch
Slyudorudnik Mine
Magnitka
Akhtenskoye
Magnitogorsk, Stadtkreis
Alexandrinskoye Cu-Zn Lagerstätte
Burannaya
Gumbeiskoye (Gumbeika Mine)
Kusimovskoye Mn-Lagerstätte
Lisija
Magnitnaya Mine
Malyi Kuibas iron mine
Sakhara (Sakharinskii), Massiv
Sakhara Nickel-Mine
Sakhara Vermiculit Lagerstätte
Svetskoje Mine
Yubileynoe Lagerstätte
Nagaybaksky, Rajon
Balkany W-Lagerstätte
Nyazepetrowsk
Pervomayskiy
Bereznyakovskoe
Plast, Rajon
Kotschkar (Kochkar')
Chuksin Rubin Lagerstätte
Kochkar' Gold-Lagerstätte
Pokrovskaya Gang
Plastovsky, Rajon
Svetlyi
Baturovskii
Svetlinskii-Pegmatit
Sanarka
Provoko Ilynsky Prieska
Severo-Svetlinski
Satkinsky District
Bakal Fe Lagerstätte
Satka Mine
Snezhinsk
Sosnovsky District
Kalinovskoe Cu-Porphyr Lagerstätte
Tscheljabinsk Kohlebecken
Baturinskaya-Vostochnaya-1-2 Mine
Baturinsky 1 and 2 Mine
Kopeisk
Kohlegrube Nr. 42
Kohlegrube Nr. 43
Kohlegrube Nr. 44
Kohlegrube Nr. 45
Kohlegrube Nr. 47
Kohlegrube Nr. 50
Tsentral'naya (Central) Mine
Korkino
Korkinskii Kohleabbau
Verkhneuralsky, Rajon
Alexandrinskoye Lagerstätte
Babaryk VHMS Vorkommen
Talgan Cu-Zn-Lagerstätte
Uzelga VHMS Lagerstätte
Molodezhnoye Lagerstätte
Uzelga Cu-Zn-Lagerstätte
Uzelga-4
Verkhny Ufaley
Rodionovskoe chromite mine
Vishnevye-Gebirge
Buldym-See
Gang No. 140 (Selyankino, Dorf)
Gang No. 37A
Kagan-Massiv
Kapital'naya Mine
Karavai Mt.
Kurochkin Log
Vishnevogorsk
Taiginka
Werchni Ulafei, Kreis
Korkodin
Korkodinskoe (Karkodinskoe)
Werchni Ulafei (Verchnij Ufalej)
Suchovjaskoe (Sukhovyaz)
Yemanzhelinsk
Baturinskaya Mine
Zlatoust
Akhmatovskaya Kop (Achmatovsk)
Eremeefskii-Mine
Kusinsk Fe-Ti-V-Lagerstätte
Zelentsovskaya
Nikolaye-Maximilianovsk Mine
Perovskitovaya Mine
Shishimski Mine
Refresh list
| Fold level:
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
Unfold all
Actuality: 29. Mar 2024 - 01:04:16